AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)24m 43s24m43

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 24m 43s
  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 2h 24m
  • –in 3h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)24m 43s24m43

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 24m 43s
  • –in 3h 24m
  • –in 6h 24m
  • –in 9h 24m
  • –in 12h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 43s7m43

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 43s
  • –in 54m 43s
  • –in 1h 54m
  • –in 2h 54m
  • –in 3h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 24m1h24

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 24m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 54m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 24m13h24

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 24m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

FafnirEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-60%-90%21+34
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—2+1
MorfaGathering materials236-5.6%-93.2%20+23
AriaGathering materials299-90%+199%3+1
Steamed PujeryFood350-12.1%-73.1%3+8
Curry Meat StirfryFood450-10%—9+3
Phantasm BreastplateBreastplate5000%—1
Shade GreavesLegs5000%-50%1
Phantasm GreavesLegs5000%—1
Phantasm HelmHelm500-92.9%—1+2
Orichalcum GlovesGloves5000%—1
Shade BootsShoes5000%—2+3
Phantasm CloakCloak5000%—3
Conide PastaFood500+100%+25%2+8
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials600-39.8%-77.8%1+9
Orichalcum GreavesLegs8000%——2
Fruit SaladFood800+60%-17.5%9+2
Phantasm GreatswordGreatsword1,0000%—3
Phantasm DaggerDagger1,0000%—1
Shade BowBow1,0000%—1
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1
Shade SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%-70%1+2
Phantasm OrbOrb1,0000%—1+1
Shade MaceMace1,000-99.9%-99.9%2
Phantasm StaffStaff1,0000%—1
Phantasm GuardGuard1,0000%—1
Luminous GlovesGloves1,000-98%-99.9%7+12
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,000-33.3%-73.7%27+25
Sapphire RingRing1,200-7.6%-97.6%24+49
Ruby PowderCrafting materials1,300-23.5%—12+11
RaydamGathering materials1,875+1775%+1775%25+3
ConideGathering materials1,999-14.9%+1899%27+32
Chaos BowBow2,0000%—1
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace2,0000%—1+3
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,0000%—51+43
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials2,400-35.1%—8+5
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,698+285%+184%8+11
Diamond PowderCrafting materials2,750+2650%+2650%2+6
PujeryGathering materials2,777-36.5%+1011%8+18
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials2,900+143%-27.5%10+22
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials3,000+2900%+2900%2+3
TargenaGathering materials3,000-66.7%-70%2+1
MelaGathering materials3,000+2900%—1+1
CypriGathering materials3,000+2900%+2900%2
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials3,500-85.4%—2+1
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,798+375%+393%15+20
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials3,878+14.1%+1839%2+32
Fine OdyleGathering materials3,997+60%+122%44+46
KukuruGathering materials3,999+3899%—5+2
Refining StoneCrafting materials4,177-5.5%-58%31+40