AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)20m 47s20m47

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 20m 47s
  • –in 1h 20m
  • –in 2h 20m
  • –in 3h 20m
  • –in 4h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)20m 47s20m47

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 20m 47s
  • –in 3h 20m
  • –in 6h 20m
  • –in 9h 20m
  • –in 12h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 47s3m47

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 47s
  • –in 50m 47s
  • –in 1h 50m
  • –in 2h 50m
  • –in 3h 50m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 20m1h20

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 20m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 50m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 20m13h20

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 20m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market34m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LudraEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AriaGathering materials1000%-99%1+3
Curry Meat StirfryFood200-94.6%-97.8%27+30
MorfaGathering materials230-53.8%-74.4%3+13
Steamed PujeryFood330-5.4%-26.7%9+2
Conide PastaFood390+56%-20.4%11+3
Ruby PowderCrafting materials399-16.9%-43%13+12
Earth BreastplateBreastplate500-94.7%—3+5
Earth GreavesLegs500-91%—2
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons500-83.3%—3+2
Earth PauldronsPauldrons5000%—2+2
Phantasm GlovesGloves5000%—4+4
Earth GlovesGloves5000%—1+1
Forgotten BootsShoes500-100%—2+3
Phantasm BootsShoes5000%—5+9
Earth BootsShoes5000%—3+2
Shade CloakCloak500-50%-90%4+4
Earth CloakCloak5000%—1+2
Sapphire RingRing500-36.5%-90%12+1
RaydamGathering materials500+135%-37.5%5+14
Fruit SaladFood780-22%-80.5%13+3
Shade BootsShoes9000%+80%3+4
Phantasm CloakCloak995-0.2%-33.2%6+9
Earth GreatswordGreatsword1,0000%—2+1
Earth LongswordSword1,0000%—1+1
Phantasm DaggerDagger1,0000%-98%1+1
Shade BowBow1,000-49.7%-50%4+3
Earth BowBow1,0000%-80%1+1
Shade SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1
Earth SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1+1
Forgotten OrbOrb1,0000%—1+1
Shade OrbOrb1,0000%—2+5
Earth OrbOrb1,0000%—1+1
Phantasm MaceMace1,000-98.5%-99.8%3+6
Earth StaffStaff1,0000%—2+1
Phantasm GuardGuard1,0000%—3+2
Earth GuardGuard1,0000%—1+1
Earth HelmHelm1,000-98.3%-98.6%14+21
Artisan's Conide PastaFood1,500-40%-98.5%7+7
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,699-12.8%-43.4%21+18
Diamond EarringsEarrings1,899+26.6%-45.7%6+14
Chaos MaceMace2,000-99.4%-90%15+8
Diamond PowderCrafting materials2,000+404%+233%2+1
Refining StoneCrafting materials2,400-31.4%-60%69+125
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials2,599+333%+271%15+6
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials2,790+11.6%-30.2%6+17
Superior Life PotionPotions2,900-17.1%+15.1%2+2
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,992+199%-33.5%33+29
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,999+186%+76.6%25+20
Shade MaceMace3,000-90%-98.5%3+3
Relic Collector BootsShoes3,000-97%—2