AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)12m 42s12m42

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 42s
  • –in 1h 12m
  • –in 2h 12m
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 4h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)12m 42s12m42

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 42s
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 6h 12m
  • –in 9h 12m
  • –in 12h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)42m 42s42m42

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 42s
  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 2h 42m
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 12m2h12

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 12m10h12

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 12m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 12m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 12m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 12m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market42m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MuninEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-28.6%-89.8%45+36
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—1+2
Fruit SaladFood190-36.7%+90%7+8
RaydamGathering materials195-35%+95%27+31
Conide PastaFood200-59.6%-75%14+19
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2000%—2+2
Diamond PowderCrafting materials250-37.2%-57.6%5+9
MorfaGathering materials280+152%+180%33+16
Ruby PowderCrafting materials299-25.2%-85.8%23+22
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials500-37.1%-40.5%5+13
Sapphire RingRing648-45.9%-85.2%74+111
CypriGathering materials699-30%-30.1%2+3
Curry Meat StirfryFood700-8.9%-12.5%2+8
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials950+114%+90.4%37+9
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials980-1.9%-2.6%8+11
Shade BowBow1,000-90%-90%1+1
Shade StaffStaff1,0000%—1
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate1,000-33.3%—1+1
Steamed PujeryFood1,000+11.1%+72.4%5+8
Diamond EarringsEarrings1,200-47.3%-75.9%52+69
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,458+47.3%+4.2%37+10
Ohkra Fried MeatFood1,493-81.3%-25.3%2+3
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials1,800-10%-10%9+5
ConideGathering materials1,800+80.2%+80.4%5+5
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,989+53%+42.1%18+41
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials1,999+110%+53.8%32+10
Riverside StaffStaff2,300-62.6%——2
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,400+109%+14.3%56+47
Phantasm CloakCloak2,490-7.5%+149%3+1
Artisan's Conide PastaFood2,500-16.7%-54.5%12+8
AzphaGathering materials2,500+87.5%+2%8+7
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials2,500-16.7%-50%4+17
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,550+41.9%+28%17+13
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,400+134%+131%17+28
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,491+7.5%+134%18+28
Superior Healing PotionPotions3,500-21.2%-20.4%8+8
Fine OdyleGathering materials3,749+33.9%-50%95+52
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,788-12.9%-35.6%51+39
Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,893+55.8%+160%31+42
Raw LeatherCrafting materials3,980-11.5%-50.2%13+37
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,999+26.4%+27%12+12
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls4,100-41.2%+370%46+46
Fresh FruitCrafting materials4,800-1.6%+92%9+23
OhkraGathering materials4,949+608%+317%15+16
Mana PotionPotions4,950+10%+148%5+8
Shade BootsShoes4,997-82.8%-99.5%14+14
Phantasm GlovesGloves4,9980%+900%9+3
Phantasm GreavesLegs4,999-90.9%+900%3+4
MelaGathering materials4,9990%-66.7%8+8
Vagabond LongswordSword5,000-68.7%—1