AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)12m 36s12m36

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 36s
  • –in 1h 12m
  • –in 2h 12m
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 4h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)12m 36s12m36

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 36s
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 6h 12m
  • –in 9h 12m
  • –in 12h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)42m 36s42m36

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 36s
  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 2h 42m
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 12m2h12

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 12m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 12m10h12

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 12m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 12m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 12m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 12m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market42m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

YustielLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
ConideGathering materials1000%—1+1
Forgotten HelmHelm5000%—1+1
Seed of DetectionGather960-4%+860%6+6
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1+1
Riverside MaceMace1,0000%—1+1
Forgotten GreavesLegs1,000-50%—2+2
Ethereal HelmHelm1,0000%-94.1%1+2
Ethereal PauldronsPauldrons1,0000%—1+1
Forgotten GlovesGloves1,0000%-66.7%2+3
Ruby PowderCrafting materials1,000-49.7%—2+3
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,498-0.1%-25.1%2+7
Comet DaggerDagger2,0000%—1
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard2,0000%——1
Earth HelmHelm2,0000%——1
Mana PotionPotions2,500-16.7%+400%6+10
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials2,899-63.8%+2799%5+4
Ethereal BootsShoes2,9990%0%2+3
Order GlovesGloves3,000-40%-92.5%1
Order CloakCloak3,0000%—1
Artisan's Inina PastaFood3,000-66.7%—4+2
Fruit SaladFood3,500-29.9%-29.9%9+5
Fine OdyleGathering materials3,999-20%-32.2%9+13
Curry Meat StirfryFood4,000-33.3%+3900%8+3
Inina PastaFood4,000+300%+300%5+7
Superior Life PotionPotions4,4990%+131%8+4
Elder GreatswordGreatsword5,0000%——1
Order GuardGuard5,0000%——1
Illusion GreavesLegs5,0000%——1
Refining StoneCrafting materials5,999-14.3%-58.6%21+10
OdyleGathering materials5,999-25%-14.3%15+17
AriaGathering materials6,000-29.4%—12+10
KukuruGathering materials6,665-14.3%-99.7%7+7
Orichalcum OreGathering materials6,990+115%-99.7%12+11
Raw LeatherCrafting materials6,999-61.1%-91.2%10+9
Wind SerumPotions7,495-22.3%+316%7+6
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials7,500-15.7%-21%4+13
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials8,000+129%+100%10+3
CoriolusGathering materials8,000-20%+7900%7+5
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood8,900-10.1%—2+1
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials9,000+80%+80%10+4
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls9,788+63.1%—4+3
IninaGathering materials9,800-18.3%-51%8+10
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials9,999-16.7%-44.4%6+6
Yggdrasil BowBow10,000+900%+900%2+2
Orichalcum GuardGuard10,0000%—1
Comet BootsShoes10,000+900%—1+1
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—8+8
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—5+5
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins10,0000%——1
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials10,000-50%+4900%9+4