AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)8m 47s8m47

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 47s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 08m1h08

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
  • –in 7h 08m
  • –in 10h 08m
  • –in 13h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)38m 47s38m47

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 47s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)8m 47s8m47

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Siege Bosses–live, closes in 8m 47s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8m 47s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 08m11h08

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 08m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 08m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 08m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 08m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market46m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KromedeEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AriaGathering materials1000%—3+2
TargenaGathering materials1000%—1+1
KukuruGathering materials1000%—3+1
MelaGathering materials1000%—1+1
CypriGathering materials1000%—2+1
RaydamGathering materials1000%—34+39
Fruit SaladFood189-62.2%-76.1%2+4
Seed of DetectionGather2300%-81.3%34+17
Steamed PujeryFood398+13.7%-60.2%11+8
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials500-42.9%-44.4%20+27
Ruby PowderCrafting materials576-10.7%-28%11+19
Conide PastaFood8960%-67.9%2+8
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials920-28.6%-51.5%23+15
Curry Meat StirfryFood989-0.9%-0.9%3+7
Phantasm DaggerDagger1,0000%—2
Earth MaceMace1,0000%—1
Riverside StaffStaff1,0000%—1
Phantasm CloakCloak1,000-66.7%-88.9%5+3
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,394-53.4%-53.5%50+44
MorfaGathering materials1,849+664%+1749%55+19
Superior Healing PotionPotions1,850-7.5%-90.3%2+7
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,850-6.3%-18.6%85+54
Phantasm HelmHelm1,994-0.3%-0.3%10+6
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,100-64.3%-4.5%10+13
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,189-12.4%-27%18+27
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials2,200-55.5%-56%19+18
Refining StoneCrafting materials2,399-20%-64.7%33+46
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,400-19.4%-46.7%21+6
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,600-5.5%-13.3%13+13
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,990+15%+131%5+9
OhkraGathering materials2,995+175%+58.8%26+24
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials3,100+55%+25.8%33+17
Fine OdyleGathering materials3,196-6%+77.6%51+72
Shade GlovesGloves3,497-0.1%-82.5%6+11
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,599+56.6%+21.2%121+71
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,649+65.5%-47.9%29+28
Mana PotionPotions3,880-3%-29.4%7+5
Sapphire RingRing3,999+33.7%-50%78+104
Diamond EarringsEarrings4,000-42.9%-65.2%65+67
Artisan's Conide PastaFood4,000+0.1%-64%10+14
Fresh FruitCrafting materials4,396-32.4%+62.8%10+9
IninaGathering materials4,400-4.3%+4300%9+5
Asvata PaperCrafting materials4,500+150%+60.7%17+10
AzphaGathering materials4,666+22.1%+259%21+34
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials4,850+144%+148%32+34
CalendulaGathering materials4,994+78.4%+91.1%17+25
CoriolusGathering materials4,999-50%+4899%4+5
Vagabond GreavesLegs5,000-61.5%-75%6+4
Chaos CloakCloak5,000-64.3%-83.2%10+9
Superior Life PotionPotions5,000+56.3%+48.4%3+12