AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)8m 15s8m15

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 15s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 08m1h08

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
  • –in 7h 08m
  • –in 10h 08m
  • –in 13h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)38m 15s38m15

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 15s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)8m 15s8m15

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Siege Bosses–live, closes in 8m 15s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8m 15s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 08m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 08m11h08

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 08m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 08m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 08m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 08m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market47m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AzphaGathering materials1000%—9+8
CalendulaGathering materials100-27%-21.9%7+10
MelaGathering materials1850%+85%28+52
Fresh AzphaGathering materials2000%—10+9
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials2000%—5+6
CoriolusGathering materials350+204%+126%86+63
Seed of DetectionGather400+14.3%+37.5%56+73
Forgotten GlovesGloves500-74.9%-89.8%1+10
OhkraGathering materials500-49.8%-50%4+4
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials500-45.9%+7.3%8+6
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials788-21.2%-33.8%14+21
Diamond PowderCrafting materials800-5.9%+123%20+24
Ruby PowderCrafting materials800+80.6%+300%18+14
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials900+125%+5.9%13+15
Inina PastaFood982+22.8%+96.4%6+19
Fruit SaladFood995+42.1%+24.4%25+20
Steamed CypriFood999+5.2%+33.2%14+9
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,222-38.8%-56.3%96+148
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,480+27%+37.2%7+20
Fresh FruitCrafting materials1,488-40.5%+48.8%21+44
Riverside BootsShoes1,500-23.9%-40%1+1
IninaGathering materials1,500-16.6%-77.5%20+24
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials1,500+25%—11+20
Asvata LogGathering materials1,788-28.5%-63.4%15+13
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials1,798+157%+186%32+47
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,890+161%+136%18+14
Forgotten CloakCloak1,898-0.1%-41.6%7+4
KukuruGathering materials1,944+95%+25.9%34+46
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials1,989-8.7%-0.5%26+31
Forgotten HelmHelm1,998-33.4%-60%12+10
Sapphire RingRing1,998-20%+33.2%124+62
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons1,9990%-60%11+6
Riverside CloakCloak1,999+0.1%-50%3+4
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,999-15.5%+125%10+28
Earth BootsShoes2,000-30.7%-95.9%4+6
Artisan's Inina PastaFood2,0000%-33.3%15+2
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2,000+5.3%+101%22+13
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,099+1.9%+17.4%10+56
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,299+76.8%+130%30+36
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,350+69.6%+155%46+61
TargenaGathering materials2,400+133%+124%17+14
Orichalcum LongswordSword2,500-75%—35+6
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons2,500-16%-16.7%15+11
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,500+94.3%+61.3%39+7
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,500+0.4%-47.4%11+14
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials2,500+67.4%+85.2%13+16
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,994+6.9%+127%72+58
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,995-9.2%+50.2%41+65
Earth HelmHelm2,999-14.3%-80%6+4
Earth GlovesGloves3,4970%-30%2+2