AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)22m 23s22m23

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22m 23s
  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 3h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)22m 23s22m23

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22m 23s
  • –in 3h 22m
  • –in 6h 22m
  • –in 9h 22m
  • –in 12h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 23s5m23

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 5m 23s
  • –in 52m 23s
  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 2h 52m
  • –in 3h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 22m1h22

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 22m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 22m13h22

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 22m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

PhernosEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AzphaGathering materials1000%—3+2
CalendulaGathering materials1000%—4+2
OhkraGathering materials1000%—3+2
RaydamGathering materials1000%—2+2
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials200-98%-98%2+1
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials2000%—2+2
Seed of DetectionGather300-18.9%-70%11+20
Ruby PowderCrafting materials349-12.7%-12.7%8+6
Earth GreavesLegs5000%—1
Curry Meat StirfryFood799-27.4%-46.7%14+8
MelaGathering materials800+168%+0.6%61+17
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials800-20%-83.9%4+14
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials888+11%+78%7+7
Steamed CypriFood899-25%-55%7+14
Earth LongswordSword1,000-93.3%—1+1
Riverside OrbOrb1,0000%—1
Earth MaceMace1,0000%—1+1
Earth StaffStaff1,0000%—2+1
Forgotten GuardGuard1,0000%-97.1%1
Earth GuardGuard1,0000%—1
Ethereal GreavesLegs1,000-95%—1
Inina PastaFood1,200-14.2%+243%6+7
CoriolusGathering materials1,498+70.4%+20.2%36+23
Forgotten CloakCloak1,499-0.1%+200%7+6
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials1,699-4.6%-57.5%5+2
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials1,975-60.5%-50.6%17+23
Vagabond GuardGuard2,0000%—1
Superior Healing PotionPotions2,000-20%-50%8+4
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,287-7.1%-23.8%67+67
Sapphire RingRing2,357-21.4%+17.8%37+84
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials2,496-16.8%-68.8%6+9
Superior Life PotionPotions2,500-16.6%-26.5%9+24
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,500-7.4%-44.3%48+29
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials2,8000%+12%4+2
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2,996-0.1%+100%39+46
TargenaGathering materials2,998-32.9%-70%1+1
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,199+59.9%+77.7%11+14
AriaGathering materials3,350-4.3%+34.1%5+17
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,447-23.4%-53.7%30+28
Diamond PowderCrafting materials3,998+301%+700%3+7
Fruit SaladFood3,999+300%-73.3%24+5
Artisan's Inina PastaFood4,000-59.8%+60%17+16
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,000+0.1%-42.8%7+17
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials4,499-48.3%-52.6%13+5
Mana PotionPotions4,500-33.8%+50%4+2
Grilled CypriFood4,500-62.2%-92.5%11+4
IninaGathering materials4,500+200%+800%10+24
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials4,900+63.9%+40.2%74+14
Wind SerumPotions5,000-30.4%-32.4%15+11
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls5,000+56.7%+25%13+22