AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)5m 34s5m34

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 34s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 05m2h05

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 5h 05m
  • –in 8h 05m
  • –in 11h 05m
  • –in 14h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)35m 34s35m34

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 34s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 05m1h05

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 05m
  • Artifact Siege–in 6h 05m
  • Siege Bosses–in 6h 35m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)18h 05m18h05

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 18h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 42h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 66h 05m
  • Weekly reset–in 90h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 114h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market50m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TahavathaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AzphaGathering materials1000%—1
OhkraGathering materials1000%—2+2
Fruit SaladFood300-66.6%-93.2%10+11
Seed of DetectionGather349-76.7%-93.6%39+34
KukuruGathering materials400-60%-84%9+5
MelaGathering materials500-48.6%-54.5%23+32
Inina PastaFood800-19.9%-89.3%8+1
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%-90%1
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,300-13.3%+1200%15+11
CoriolusGathering materials1,489+49%-0.7%7
Steamed CypriFood1,499+50.1%-40%4+4
Grilled CypriFood1,800-82%+1700%2
IninaGathering materials1,998-33.4%-33.4%31+28
Sapphire RingRing2,000-60%-86.7%2+40
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,800-44%-99.9%21+13
Riverside GlovesGloves2,998-33.4%-40%3+4
Earth BowBow2,9990%—3+3
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,000-14.2%+3.5%8+9
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials3,200-20%-78.7%9+7
Kukuru Fried MeatFood3,299-1%-1%1+1
Fine OdyleGathering materials3,755+25.5%+87.9%26+21
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials3,879-3%-3%3+3
Raw LeatherCrafting materials3,999-46.7%-50%18+20
Vagabond MaceMace4,0000%—1+1
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials4,333-49%+334%5+21
Superior Life PotionPotions4,800-28.9%-52%15+16
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials4,819+78.7%+60.7%17+2
SpiritstoneCrafting materials4,998-33.3%+4.6%41+35
Ethereal GlovesGloves4,999-96%0%8+5
Forgotten CloakCloak4,9990%0%3+5
Elder DaggerDagger5,0000%—1+1
Yggdrasil BowBow5,000-50%-13.8%10+5
Order SpellbookSpellbook5,000-90%-95.5%1+2
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate5,0000%-96.7%1
Forgotten HelmHelm5,0000%-15.1%3+1
Refining StoneCrafting materials5,0000%+25.1%27+21
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials5,000+66.9%+246%18+21
AriaGathering materials5,0000%+156%13+13
TargenaGathering materials5,0000%+4900%6+4
Mana PotionPotions5,200-42.2%—19+16
CypriGathering materials5,400+80.3%+170%1+1
Forgotten BowBow5,555-44.4%-44.4%4+4
Riverside HelmHelm5,7480%-0.2%4+3
OdyleGathering materials5,995+157%+200%7+9
Riverside BootsShoes5,9980%+20%6+4
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook6,0000%—1+1
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials6,499+42.7%-13.3%7+7
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials6,499+160%+195%15+6
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials6,900+35.3%+9.5%12+8
Wind SerumPotions6,950+32.4%+75.9%13+5