AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)20m 51s20m51

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 20m 51s
  • –in 1h 20m
  • –in 2h 20m
  • –in 3h 20m
  • –in 4h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)20m 51s20m51

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 20m 51s
  • –in 3h 20m
  • –in 6h 20m
  • –in 9h 20m
  • –in 12h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 51s3m51

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 51s
  • –in 50m 51s
  • –in 1h 50m
  • –in 2h 50m
  • –in 3h 50m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 20m1h20

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 20m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 50m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 20m13h20

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 20m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market34m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BeritraEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1000%—49+52
KukuruGathering materials1000%—10+9
MelaGathering materials1000%—6+7
IninaGathering materials1000%—7+6
CypriGathering materials1000%—5+4
Diamond PowderCrafting materials217-34.8%-5.2%7+11
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials230-16.4%+15%8+13
MorfaGathering materials497+397%+397%20+6
AriaGathering materials498-0.4%+398%6+8
Phantasm BreastplateBreastplate500-96.4%-97.2%3+8
Phantasm GreavesLegs500-58.3%-75%2+8
Phantasm HelmHelm500-58.3%-96.1%2+6
Phantasm BootsShoes500-75%-83.3%3+6
RaydamGathering materials797+697%+697%44+6
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials799+14.1%-4.3%54+54
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials841+96%-15.9%39+37
Shade HelmHelm999-66.5%-87.1%21+4
Shade SpellbookSpellbook1,000-87.5%-95%3+1
Phantasm GuardGuard1,0000%—1+3
Forgotten GlovesGloves1,000-33.3%—1
Shade CloakCloak1,000-65.5%-75%7+10
Fruit SaladFood1,000+300%+337%23+13
Earth DaggerDagger1,100-94.5%-96.3%7+8
Fresh AriaGathering materials1,200-76%+500%7+8
Phantasm GlovesGloves1,500-24.9%-79.7%7+4
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,500+122%+275%50+13
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials1,500+50%+53.1%2+9
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,798-14%-9.6%117+44
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,799-10.1%+2.8%32+24
AzphaGathering materials1,888+45.3%-5.5%4+6
Conide PastaFood1,897+595%+849%6+9
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,899+138%+74.2%7+3
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,999+33.3%+150%27+15
Chaos StaffStaff2,000-93.3%-33.3%12+4
Chaos HelmHelm2,000-94.7%-92%28+29
Earth GlovesGloves2,000-33.2%-50%8+12
Chaos BootsShoes2,000-90%-42.9%16+20
Curry Meat StirfryFood2,000+345%+301%8+18
Steamed PujeryFood2,000+900%+900%29+20
OhkraGathering materials2,200+135%+122%16+30
ConideGathering materials2,466+17.4%-49%4+10
Ruby PowderCrafting materials2,488+2388%+2008%8+6
CalendulaGathering materials2,655+179%+142%24+8
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,700+42.4%+286%37+50
PujeryGathering materials2,799+20%+25.3%35+50
Shade GlovesGloves2,960-0.9%-22.1%6+12
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook2,986-86.7%—1
Earth BootsShoes2,990-14.6%-70.1%7+7
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,993+67.4%+106%13+30
Superior Healing PotionPotions2,998-14.3%+34.9%17+5