AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)5m 50s5m50

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 50s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 05m2h05

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 5h 05m
  • –in 8h 05m
  • –in 11h 05m
  • –in 14h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)35m 50s35m50

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 50s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 05m1h05

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 05m
  • Artifact Siege–in 6h 05m
  • Siege Bosses–in 6h 35m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)18h 05m18h05

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 18h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 42h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 66h 05m
  • Weekly reset–in 90h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 114h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market49m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

HithanyaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1000%-87.5%6+25
AzphaGathering materials1000%—2+2
CalendulaGathering materials1000%—2+1
OhkraGathering materials1000%—1
RaydamGathering materials1500%—3+1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials500+25.3%+150%3+9
CoriolusGathering materials995+155%+149%21+3
Phantasm BowBow1,0000%——1
Forgotten MaceMace1,0000%—4+4
Orichalcum MaceMace1,000-89.9%-89.9%24+2
Riverside GuardGuard1,0000%—1+1
Vagabond CloakCloak1,0000%—1
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,000+42.9%—3
Forgotten GuardGuard1,5000%+50%3+2
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1,699-10%-43.3%6+7
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,745-12.7%-8.2%30+20
MelaGathering materials1,850+1133%+8.8%14+20
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,900+5.6%+35.7%27+38
Inina PastaFood2,000+1567%+1900%4+1
Sapphire RingRing2,300+15.1%+15%20+5
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials2,498+47.8%-0.1%22+17
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,500-28.6%-95%27+5
Steamed CypriFood2,500+1011%+614%3+1
Riverside GreavesLegs2,5800%+158%4+1
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,600+4%+160%6+4
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,798+18.1%+48.2%4+15
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,999-7.7%-50%7+17
Riverside DaggerDagger3,0000%+200%1+1
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials3,000-24.8%-64.7%1+9
Fresh TargenaGathering materials3,000+170%+57.9%12+5
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials3,000+50%-25%3
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,486-0.1%+83.5%23+19
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,495+74.8%-30%13+6
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate4,0000%—6+2
Riverside CloakCloak4,000+60.1%+60%1+1
Superior Life PotionPotions4,000+25%-4.8%3+6
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls4,000+169%+169%34+31
Fine OdyleGathering materials4,000+60.1%+56.6%24+36
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,000+70.2%+33.3%9+2
Raw LeatherCrafting materials4,399-37.1%-45%2+15
Orichalcum OreGathering materials4,400+79.7%+72.2%33+44
CypriGathering materials4,410+57.6%+121%12+7
Refining StoneCrafting materials4,495-9.9%-58.8%7+17
Fruit SaladFood4,900+880%+444%18+1
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials4,996+125%+42.7%7+10
AriaGathering materials4,997+43.2%+257%10+12
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate5,000+42.9%+900%2+1
Kukuru Fried MeatFood5,000-10%-23.1%2+2
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials5,000+66.7%—2+2
OdyleGathering materials5,900+195%+99.5%17+25