AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)23m 35s23m35

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 23m 35s
  • –in 1h 23m
  • –in 2h 23m
  • –in 3h 23m
  • –in 4h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)23m 35s23m35

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 23m 35s
  • –in 3h 23m
  • –in 6h 23m
  • –in 9h 23m
  • –in 12h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 35s6m35

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 6m 35s
  • –in 53m 35s
  • –in 1h 53m
  • –in 2h 53m
  • –in 3h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 23m1h23

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 23m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 23m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 23m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 23m13h23

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 23m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 23m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 23m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 23m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

EreshkigalEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1000%—20+27
AriaGathering materials1000%—6+8
TargenaGathering materials1000%-91.3%7+7
CoriolusGathering materials1000%-9.1%2+4
KukuruGathering materials1000%—9+9
MelaGathering materials1000%—5+7
IninaGathering materials1000%-8.3%6+8
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials200+100%+100%2+8
Diamond PowderCrafting materials234-5.3%-6%4+1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials345+178%+104%17+21
Fruit SaladFood390+30%+290%7+6
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials4500%-85%5+6
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials450-25%+1.1%7+11
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials499+10.9%+150%8+12
Earth PauldronsPauldrons5000%—2+2
Forgotten BootsShoes5000%—1
Sapphire RingRing5000%—17+63
Fresh TargenaGathering materials598+199%+199%1+3
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials599+99.7%+499%5+25
Conide PastaFood799+33.2%+433%30+32
Shade CloakCloak866-1.1%-12.5%4
Phantasm HelmHelm900-40%-10%19+9
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials930+16.3%+86.4%25+30
Phantasm StaffStaff1,000-91.7%-80%1+7
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons1,0000%-50%5+7
Phantasm GlovesGloves1,000+67.2%+66.9%1+4
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,000+80.2%+66.7%16+2
OhkraGathering materials1,039-1%+766%32+26
RaydamGathering materials1,200+1100%+1100%55+4
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials1,443-0.1%-85.6%14+23
Shade BootsShoes1,500-42%-97.5%11+14
Asvata PaperCrafting materials1,600+77.8%+6.7%4+7
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,700-10%-39.3%13+14
Fresh AriaGathering materials1,8000%-10%5+5
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,8000%+80%38+22
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,988+184%+264%18+3
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,996-24.1%-60.1%44+83
Shade MaceMace1,998-81.8%-96.7%6+6
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,998+37.3%+150%32+11
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials1,998-13%+133%40+32
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,111+25.5%+143%14+15
AzphaGathering materials2,399+54.6%+201%9+8
MorfaGathering materials2,489+2389%+2389%23+3
Grilled PujeryFood2,499-25%-46.8%4+5
CypriGathering materials2,500-12.2%-93.7%3+5
ConideGathering materials2,500+90.1%+27.2%2+3
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,800+460%+460%1+28
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,800+322%+152%47+79
Fresh FruitCrafting materials2,847-27%+375%19+16
Earth GlovesGloves3,000-78.6%-99.9%21+21