AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)45m 09s45m09

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 09s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 45m2h45

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 5h 45m
  • –in 8h 45m
  • –in 11h 45m
  • –in 14h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)15m 09s15m09

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 09s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 45m1h45

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)9h 45m9h45

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 9h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 33h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 57h 45m
  • Weekly reset–in 81h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 105h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market10m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KasakaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Steamed CypriFood1000%-71.4%2+3
MelaGathering materials100-85.7%-86.7%23+28
Inina PastaFood130-48%-62.9%20+19
Ruby PowderCrafting materials200-71.4%-80.4%4+6
Fruit SaladFood245-38.4%-45.6%4+15
Curry Meat StirfryFood290-3%-25.5%8+10
Seed of DetectionGather400-71.2%-73.3%30+23
Riverside CloakCloak5000%-99%1+3
Diamond PowderCrafting materials500-28.6%-88.9%2+3
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials999-60%-83.3%10+15
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1+1
Riverside OrbOrb1,0000%—1+1
Riverside StaffStaff1,0000%—1+2
Forgotten CloakCloak1,0000%—2+1
CoriolusGathering materials1,000+70.1%-50%17+10
KukuruGathering materials1,194-20.4%—14+15
IninaGathering materials1,500-40%+700%22+23
Diamond EarringsEarrings1,750-11.8%-12.5%8+11
Mana PotionPotions1,975-69.6%-78.1%1+5
Ethereal DaggerDagger2,0000%—2+1
Comet DaggerDagger2,0000%—1+1
Comet SpellbookSpellbook2,0000%—1
Comet OrbOrb2,0000%—1+1
Forgotten MaceMace2,000+100%—1+2
Ethereal StaffStaff2,0000%—2+1
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials2,000-45.9%-4.8%27+25
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials2,000-60%+42.1%9+16
Sapphire RingRing2,398-51.8%+20%68+39
Ethereal BootsShoes3,0000%-90%3+2
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,000-22.9%-38.1%4+2
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials3,200-15%+33.3%9+4
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,378-43.7%-62.5%22+32
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials3,479-22.7%+596%28+19
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials3,800-15.6%-27.6%28+19
Ethereal HelmHelm3,888-22.2%-22.2%1+1
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials3,990-18.6%-78.9%12+3
Ethereal GuardGuard3,9990%+100%1+2
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword4,000-80%-90%60+45
Superior Life PotionPotions4,0000%-66.7%8+11
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,0000%-20%3+4
OdyleGathering materials4,000+21.2%+74%9+20
Fine OdyleGathering materials4,000-5.2%+47.1%30+24
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood4,150-7.8%-40.7%6+6
AzphaGathering materials4,855+4755%+4755%5+3
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials4,997-28.5%-70.6%11+11
Comet BootsShoes4,999+400%+400%1+5
Riverside BootsShoes5,000-44.4%-50%1+2
Artisan's Inina PastaFood5,000+38.9%-39%5+6
Orichalcum OreGathering materials5,000+234%+86.2%13+1
Fresh TargenaGathering materials5,490+9.8%-31.4%18+7