AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)49m 07s49m07

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 49m 07s
  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 2h 49m
  • –in 3h 49m
  • –in 4h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)49m 07s49m07

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 49m 07s
  • –in 3h 49m
  • –in 6h 49m
  • –in 9h 49m
  • –in 12h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)19m 07s19m07

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 07s
  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 2h 19m
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)19m 07s19m07

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 19m 07s
  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 49m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 49m13h49

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 49m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KaisinelEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-16%—78+83
AzphaGathering materials1000%—17+14
CalendulaGathering materials1000%—5+3
MorfaGathering materials1000%-90%12+7
OhkraGathering materials1000%—11+8
RaydamGathering materials1000%—8+8
ConideGathering materials100-90%-90%1+1
MelaGathering materials150-25%-74.7%31+24
Fresh AzphaGathering materials200-8.3%-20%12+15
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials2000%—5+5
Asvata LogGathering materials495-10%-67%16+13
Inina PastaFood550+22.2%+22.2%31+48
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials690+40.8%-56.8%15+19
Sapphire RingRing800-77.1%-57.9%19+97
Ruby PowderCrafting materials837+179%+110%20+31
Riverside BootsShoes897-0.3%-31%4+1
Steamed CypriFood945+35%+35%8+20
Fruit SaladFood980+180%+96%63+43
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate999-75%-47.4%12+19
Forgotten CloakCloak999-49.8%-74%17+21
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials999-16.7%-28.6%2+2
Phantasm LongswordSword1,000-98.3%—1+2
Shade StaffStaff1,0000%—1
Earth GreavesLegs1,000-66.7%-80%3+3
Forgotten GlovesGloves1,000-82.1%—21+12
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,034-0.5%-68.7%9+16
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,450+222%+101%21+12
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,500-25%-39.7%60+108
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,500+36.5%+66.7%38+12
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials1,767+26.2%-11.6%37+56
Forgotten BootsShoes1,850-87.7%-87.7%26+19
Fine OdyleGathering materials1,900+23.4%-25.5%72+119
Riverside HelmHelm1,990-0.5%-86.1%11+21
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons1,991-31.3%+4.8%6+18
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials1,995-60.1%-80%11+5
Forgotten HelmHelm1,998-50%-80%17+25
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials1,999+143%+150%77+20
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate2,000-50%-40.8%17+18
Riverside CloakCloak2,0000%+25.8%13+10
CoriolusGathering materials2,191+666%+633%37+29
Fresh FruitCrafting materials2,193-31.7%-34.9%25+44
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2,386-20.2%+9.5%19+19
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,399+26.6%-33.4%12+38
Riverside GlovesGloves2,400-31.4%+380%36+31
Raw LeatherCrafting materials2,480-38.4%-58.7%16+43
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,499-28.6%+25%63+43
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,500+71.2%+66.7%38+28
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,500+153%+68.5%84+70
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,599+73.8%+109%36+36
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,769+115%+105%28+30