AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)15m 05s15m05

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 05s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)15m 05s15m05

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 05s
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 6h 15m
  • –in 9h 15m
  • –in 12h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)45m 05s45m05

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 05s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 15m2h15

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 15m10h15

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 15m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 15m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 15m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 15m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market40m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Ohkra Fried MeatFood100-96.7%-97.3%1
KukuruGathering materials1000%—7+6
MelaGathering materials1000%—2+1
CypriGathering materials1000%—2+3
MorfaGathering materials1000%—11+6
RaydamGathering materials1000%—35+49
Fruit SaladFood120-19.5%+20%13+12
Diamond PowderCrafting materials140-20%-51.9%11+4
Seed of DetectionGather150+50%-93.9%29+55
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials2000%—2+2
TargenaGathering materials400+300%+300%1+2
Earth GreavesLegs500-75%-100%1+1
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons5000%—1+1
Earth PauldronsPauldrons5000%-94.4%1+4
Forgotten GlovesGloves5000%—1
Earth GlovesGloves5000%—2+2
Forgotten BootsShoes5000%—1+1
Phantasm BootsShoes5000%—5+4
Phantasm CloakCloak5000%-66.7%3+4
Earth CloakCloak5000%—1+2
Diamond EarringsEarrings500-16.7%-44.3%59+34
Asvata PaperCrafting materials689+55.2%+72.7%4+1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials700+367%+312%12+10
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls748-78.5%-40.1%6+7
AriaGathering materials800-7.9%-9%3+3
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials800+103%-18.4%20+32
Riverside GreatswordGreatsword1,000-98.7%-98.7%1+1
Phantasm StaffStaff1,0000%-75%1+3
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,000+100%+0.1%14+4
Steamed PujeryFood1,000+236%+42.9%1
Shade GlovesGloves1,001+2.1%-66.6%1+6
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,095-16.1%-62.2%26+13
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,098+9.8%+22%16+17
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials1,190-20.1%-48%18+18
Conide PastaFood1,200+509%+182%11+6
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,400+250%+133%6+5
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,497+138%+204%31+16
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,577+125%+219%4+16
Fresh AriaGathering materials1,599-89.7%-89.7%4+1
ConideGathering materials1,700+339%+305%21+14
Grilled PujeryFood1,799-10.1%-10%3+1
Fresh FruitCrafting materials1,800+44%+125%12+37
Sapphire RingRing1,875+34.1%+213%80+66
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,888-24.1%-52.8%28+55
CalendulaGathering materials1,989+329%+299%4+4
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,999+167%+126%13+10
Vagabond OrbOrb2,000-60%—1
Phantasm GlovesGloves2,000-46.7%-77.8%10+11
Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,000+158%+151%10+16
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,200+139%+23.8%10+35