AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)9m 41s9m41

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 41s
  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 2h 09m
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 09m1h09

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
  • –in 7h 09m
  • –in 10h 09m
  • –in 13h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)39m 41s39m41

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 39m 41s
  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 3h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)9m 41s9m41

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Siege Bosses–live, closes in 9m 41s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9m 41s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 09m11h09

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 09m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 09m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 09m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 09m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market45m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KaisinelNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Asvata LogGathering materials1000%—3+2
MorfaGathering materials1000%—1+1
Inina PastaFood497-29%—5+6
Earth HelmHelm5000%——2
Forgotten CloakCloak5000%——1
Riverside CloakCloak500-90%—3
Riverside BowBow1,0000%——1
Vagabond HelmHelm1,0000%——1
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons1,0000%——1
Earth CloakCloak1,0000%—2+2
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,580-4.2%+12.9%1+1
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,599-20%+1499%1+3
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials1,995-20.1%-33.5%8+5
MelaGathering materials1,999-25.9%-41.2%6+4
Comet SpellbookSpellbook2,0000%—1+1
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate2,000-80%-99.7%1
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons2,0000%——1
Riverside BootsShoes2,000-60%—5
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,150+7.5%+43.3%10+8
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2,2180%+1009%2+4
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,320-33.7%-53.6%1+4
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons2,500-50%—1
Curry Meat StirfryFood2,500+257%—2+2
AriaGathering materials2,898-25.7%-27.5%5+1
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls3,000-76.9%—7+13
Steamed CypriFood3,994-50.1%-92%8+8
SpiritstoneCrafting materials3,998-42.9%0%4+1
Raw LeatherCrafting materials3,999-66.7%-86.2%15+19
Sapphire RingRing4,000-46.7%-92%16+23
Artisan's Inina PastaFood4,000-80%—4+3
Superior Life PotionPotions4,300-4.4%-14%1+15
Seed of DetectionGather4,500-10%+4400%21+23
Ethereal DaggerDagger5,0000%——1
Earth StaffStaff5,0000%—1+1
Comet GuardGuard5,000+150%—1
Riverside HelmHelm5,0000%—1+1
Comet PauldronsPauldrons5,0000%—1+2
Mana PotionPotions5,000-50%+42.9%4+1
Orichalcum OreGathering materials5,000+216%+72.4%41+13
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,000-16.7%-23.1%6+7
Fresh FruitCrafting materials5,554+13.3%-14.5%3
Refining StoneCrafting materials5,990-25.1%-36.9%14+10
Wind SerumPotions5,999-14.3%-76%9+16
Orichalcum MaceMace6,000+9.1%—4+5
Fruit SaladFood6,400-20%—6+3
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials7,149-4.7%-83.7%3+9
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood7,5000%—2+4
Vagabond BootsShoes8,0000%+700%1+1
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials8,000+167%-15.8%3+12
Fine OdyleGathering materials8,999+260%+84.4%23+8