AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)10m 35s10m35

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 35s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 10m1h10

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
  • –in 7h 10m
  • –in 10h 10m
  • –in 13h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)40m 35s40m35

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 35s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)10m 35s10m35

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 10m 35s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)2h 10m2h10

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 2h 10m
  • Daily reset–in 26h 10m
  • Daily reset–in 50h 10m
  • Weekly reset–in 74h 10m
  • Daily reset–in 98h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market44m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MeslamtaedaAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
MorfaGathering materials1000%—2+2
RaydamGathering materials1000%—1
Seed of DetectionGather350-56.1%-85.5%29+23
Ruby PowderCrafting materials459-47.8%-61.8%6+9
Riverside HelmHelm500-49.9%—10+8
Forgotten GlovesGloves500-99%—8+7
CoriolusGathering materials500-49.8%-54%22+14
MelaGathering materials500+0.2%-59.4%3+1
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials500-23.1%-50%4
Forgotten BootsShoes676-99.2%-100%14+15
AzphaGathering materials7770%-92.2%2
Steamed CypriFood999+105%+99.8%1
Diamond PowderCrafting materials999-23.1%-80%5+2
Forgotten OrbOrb1,0000%—1
Riverside MaceMace1,0000%-80%1
Riverside BootsShoes1,000-90%+0.1%5+5
Expert's Orichalcum CloakCloak1,0000%——1
Fruit SaladFood1,111+85.2%-63%29+8
Inina PastaFood1,333+167%+66.6%12+2
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,450-27.5%+142%8+8
Forgotten CloakCloak1,500-25%-25%2+2
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,700-43.3%+13.3%19+21
Expert's Sapphire RingRing1,800-91%-94.4%47+22
Comet LongswordSword2,0000%—1
Orichalcum GuardGuard2,000-28.6%-33.3%8
Sapphire RingRing2,500-10.7%-41.8%41+53
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,500-50%-94.4%12+6
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials2,600-33.3%-35%22+12
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,900-3.3%+190%4+2
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials2,990+498%+498%10+1
Earth StaffStaff3,0000%—1+1
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,000+50%+125%3+7
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,100+377%+210%9+8
Superior Life PotionPotions3,200+14.3%+28%13+7
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials3,299+33%+10%22+32
Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,450+193%+246%40+34
IninaGathering materials3,499+75%+600%4+11
Orichalcum MaceMace3,500-30%-95.6%30+22
Grilled CypriFood3,800-45.7%-62%2+6
Refining StoneCrafting materials4,000-16.4%-4.7%53+21
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials4,000+228%+305%25+14
CypriGathering materials4,000+208%+234%18+13
Artisan's Inina PastaFood4,500+50%—14+3
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials4,796+50%+269%22+10
SpiritstoneCrafting materials4,988+10.9%+31.3%22+21
Earth BootsShoes4,990-0.2%-0.2%4+3
Riverside GlovesGloves4,9980%0%6+8
Riverside CloakCloak4,9990%-99.9%5+2
Orichalcum DaggerDagger5,000-50%-50%5+2
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials5,000+257%+233%23+24