AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)23m 41s23m41

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 23m 41s
  • –in 1h 23m
  • –in 2h 23m
  • –in 3h 23m
  • –in 4h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)23m 41s23m41

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 23m 41s
  • –in 3h 23m
  • –in 6h 23m
  • –in 9h 23m
  • –in 12h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 41s6m41

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 6m 41s
  • –in 53m 41s
  • –in 1h 53m
  • –in 2h 53m
  • –in 3h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 23m1h23

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 23m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 23m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 23m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 23m13h23

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 23m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 23m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 23m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 23m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KochiEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-80%-98%29+24
MelaGathering materials499-58.3%+399%30+31
Shade GreavesLegs5000%——1
Riverside HelmHelm5000%—2+1
Forgotten GlovesGloves5000%—2+1
Riverside GlovesGloves5000%-96.7%1+1
Forgotten BootsShoes5000%—2+1
Riverside BootsShoes500-95.8%-96.7%2
Forgotten CloakCloak5000%—1
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials500-47.4%-80%13+11
KukuruGathering materials847-22.3%-57.5%1+1
CoriolusGathering materials849-22.7%+749%18+8
Ruby PowderCrafting materials945-46%-70.9%14+15
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook1,000-90%-90%1
Shade SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1
Shade StaffStaff1,0000%—1
Fruit SaladFood1,000-41.1%+900%24+12
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,000+5.3%—3+2
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,499-25%-84.1%11+11
Inina PastaFood1,500+408%+402%10+5
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,797-48.7%-81.8%18+13
Sapphire RingRing1,899-5%-5.1%40+27
Comet LongswordSword2,0000%—1
Comet DaggerDagger2,0000%—1
Comet BowBow2,0000%—1+1
Vagabond BowBow2,000-60%—1+1
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,400-3.6%-4%7+11
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,499+19%+16.2%9+4
Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,500-16.6%-16.7%7+3
Kukuru Fried MeatFood2,500-55.8%+2400%10+8
AriaGathering materials2,888-27.3%-35.5%4+5
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,994-19.7%-38.9%34+27
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials2,995+10.9%-7.8%4+3
Discipline BootsShoes3,000-99.4%—1
Discipline CloakCloak3,000-80%—1+1
Grilled CypriFood3,000-62.5%—10+5
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,000-25%+57.9%12+7
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials3,000+135%+116%4+4
Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,150-21%-29.7%3+11
CypriGathering materials3,500-12.5%+3400%5+6
Fresh TargenaGathering materials3,899-45.8%-67.2%21+19
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,998+100%+33.6%5+8
AzphaGathering materials4,000+3900%—3+2
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials4,000-20%+264%5+8
Diamond PowderCrafting materials4,000+122%+700%4+3
Refining StoneCrafting materials4,397-19%-26.6%32+14
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,500-67.6%-76.3%7+9
Artisan's Inina PastaFood4,500-52.6%-10%12+23
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials4,799-26.2%-63.1%14+8
Superior Life PotionPotions4,899-17%-34.7%11+15