AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)3m 19s3m19

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 19s
  • –in 53m 19s
  • –in 1h 53m
  • –in 2h 53m
  • –in 3h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)53m 19s53m19

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 53m 19s
  • –in 3h 53m
  • –in 6h 53m
  • –in 9h 53m
  • –in 12h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)23m 19s23m19

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 23m 19s
  • –in 1h 23m
  • –in 2h 23m
  • –in 3h 23m
  • –in 4h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)23m 19s23m19

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 23m 19s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 53m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 53m22h53

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 53m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 53m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 53m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 53m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KochiEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones100,000-50%-40.8%4+7
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins100,000-80%—1
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins100,0000%—2+1
Pure OdyleGathering materials100,000+17.6%-16.3%15+27
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials100,000-17.4%-33.3%37+42
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials109,989+102%+57.1%26+16
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials110,000-26.2%-33.3%50+64
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials120,000+27.7%+80%41+65
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials120,000-40%—14+16
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable130,000+189%+30%9+5
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials130,000+30.1%-35%4+2
Illusion GreatswordGreatsword133,300-4.8%+2566%6+2
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials135,000+35%+92.9%2+5
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials139,999+40%+75%20+32
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials148,990-11.8%—8+5
Comet BreastplateBreastplate149,998+14900%+14900%4+2
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword150,000-50%+7400%9+2
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins150,0000%—2+2
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials150,000-46.4%—14+6
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow160,000-37.4%-84%5+9
Wrathful WillCrafting materials165,0000%-45%17+38
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger179,981-63.9%+20%6+5
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard190,000-17.4%+3700%16+17
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials194,500+94.5%+335%53+17
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones199,998-20%+66.7%27+30
Order StaffStaff199,999-10%—4+2
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones199,999-42.9%-18.4%30+35
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins199,9990%—1+1
Bloodthirsty BowBow200,0000%—1+1
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons200,000+6567%+567%3
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials210,000-28.8%-48.8%40+27
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials222,220+222%+154%14+23
Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow225,000-35.7%-55%12+17
Expert's Truth OrbOrb225,677-67.8%+18.8%10+6
Forgotten StaffStaff229,9970%—8+5
Forgotten HelmHelm249,995-28.6%+49899%5+1
Expert's Yggdrasil BowBow250,000+150%+233%13+7
Temple Guardian PauldronsPauldrons250,0000%—1+1
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons250,0000%—1
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword260,000-13.3%-13.3%4+2
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger299,999-25%-25%6+6
Illusion BowBow300,000-12.9%-14.3%4+2
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook300,0000%+57.9%22+14
Temple Guardian BootsShoes300,0000%+9900%1+1
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials300,000-38.8%-62.3%30+22
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace350,000-30%+133%3+2
Kusan BreastplateBreastplate350,0000%—1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins350,000-65%-65%2+1
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins390,000-13.3%+95%4+2
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard399,999-60%-20%9+8