AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)2m 10s2m10

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 2m 10s
  • –in 52m 10s
  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 2h 52m
  • –in 3h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 52m1h52

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 4h 52m
  • –in 7h 52m
  • –in 10h 52m
  • –in 13h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)22m 10s22m10

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22m 10s
  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 3h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)52m 10s52m10

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 52m 10s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)2h 52m2h52

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 2h 52m
  • Daily reset–in 26h 52m
  • Daily reset–in 50h 52m
  • Weekly reset–in 74h 52m
  • Daily reset–in 98h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZemurruEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Shade GreavesLegs9,990-33.4%-95%5+4
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls9,996-19%-58.3%15+18
Phantasm GreavesLegs9,9980%+1900%7+5
Vagabond MaceMace9,999-50%—9+6
Ruby NecklaceNecklace9,999+401%+133%4+16
Asvata PaperCrafting materials9,999+669%+170%1+4
Earth GreatswordGreatsword10,000+11.1%-90%3+3
Shade BowBow10,000-23.1%-49.9%5+9
Asvata BowBow10,000-50%-55%49+53
Shade SpellbookSpellbook10,000-47.4%-95%3+3
Vagabond StaffStaff10,000-99.6%+400%8+5
Shade BreastplateBreastplate10,000-33.3%+1900%4
Vagabond GreavesLegs10,000-60%—1+8
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—68+71
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—60+61
TargenaGathering materials10,000+9900%+9900%9+7
Fresh AzphaGathering materials10,000+33.3%+70.7%52+2
Luminous CloakCloak10,996-35.3%-72.5%9+10
Asvata LogGathering materials11,000+145%+242%5+15
Magic CrystalCrafting materials11,111-34.6%-62.9%37+27
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials11,748+39.1%+76.2%35+44
Luminous GreavesLegs12,000-20%-80%11+14
Strong LeatherCrafting materials12,000-22.6%-56.4%4+20
Riverside BootsShoes12,5000%—1+1
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls14,290-15.9%-42.8%10+19
Chaos CloakCloak14,444-63.9%-71.1%17+23
Vagabond OrbOrb14,999-82.4%+87.5%9+7
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes14,999-40%-57.8%11+7
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak14,999-50%-87.5%23+11
Asvata StaffStaff15,000-48.3%-82.1%56+73
Luminous GlovesGloves15,000+50%-86.4%9+4
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls15,000+257%+233%59+32
Earth GreavesLegs15,555-18.1%+3011%12+5
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials17,777+295%-80.2%9+10
Chaos OrbOrb18,000-5.3%-64%5+4
Orichalcum GlovesGloves19,9960%-60%1
Chaos GlovesGloves19,998-58.3%-78.9%32+24
Asvata WoodCrafting materials19,999+81.8%+48.2%34+25
Phantasm GreatswordGreatsword20,000-20%-80%5+3
Vagabond DaggerDagger20,000-74.7%+150%6+8
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff20,000-77.8%+33.3%15+8
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons20,000-48.7%-60%9+11
Discipline CloakCloak20,999-30%-65%16+14
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate21,999-45%-50.5%14+8
Expert's Sapphire RingRing22,999-8%+130%55+123
Chaos BowBow24,000-40%-75.8%6+4
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook25,000-49.9%-82.9%23+27
Earth MaceMace25,000-28.6%+1567%8+8
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood26,377+91.8%+428%22+6
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves26,999-40.7%+800%22+18