AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)28m 03s28m03

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 28m 03s
  • –in 1h 28m
  • –in 2h 28m
  • –in 3h 28m
  • –in 4h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)28m 03s28m03

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 28m 03s
  • –in 3h 28m
  • –in 6h 28m
  • –in 9h 28m
  • –in 12h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)11m 03s11m03

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 11m 03s
  • –in 58m 03s
  • –in 1h 58m
  • –in 2h 58m
  • –in 3h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 28m2h28

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 28m10h28

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 28m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 28m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 28m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 28m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market27m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BakarmaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Raw LeatherCrafting materials13,300+146%+56.5%20+52
Fresh AriaGathering materials13,749+37.5%+358%8+19
Expert's Sapphire RingRing13,999-6.7%+215%95+62
Truth SpellbookSpellbook14,996-25%+66.6%35+46
Forgotten LongswordSword15,0000%-40%1+3
Truth OrbOrb15,000-25%-50%19+9
Vagabond HelmHelm15,000-68.7%+114%8+9
Vagabond StaffStaff15,8880%-47%1+3
AzphaGathering materials15,999-27.3%-35.6%16+13
Riverside GuardGuard16,499-2.9%-17.5%3+3
Magic CrystalCrafting materials17,498+40%-27.1%22+13
Comet GreavesLegs17,500-61.1%-65%12+7
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials17,999-10%-60%4
OhkraGathering materials18,800-5.8%-6%5+6
Forgotten MaceMace18,983-0.1%-36.7%2+2
Ethereal HelmHelm18,998-24%-52.5%7+5
Comet MaceMace19,000-14.5%-5%1+1
Vagabond GuardGuard19,980-0.1%+899%4+2
Superior Wind SerumPotions19,998+17.6%-9.1%36+22
Vagabond SpellbookSpellbook19,9990%—3+4
Earth MaceMace19,9990%+1900%2+3
Comet GuardGuard19,999-56.1%-99%3+4
Earth BowBow20,000-42.9%-48.7%3+3
Ethereal StaffStaff20,0000%—3+4
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings20,000-59.2%-80%36+16
Strong LeatherCrafting materials22,400+60.3%+31.8%17+5
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace23,992-20%-65.2%39+26
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword24,995-79%-83.3%47+50
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials24,998-16.7%+47.1%54+69
Ethereal GreatswordGreatsword24,999-35.7%-49.5%4+5
Riverside DaggerDagger24,9990%+2400%4+7
Comet DaggerDagger25,000-47.9%-75%4+4
Riverside BowBow25,000-37.5%-37.5%13+10
Comet OrbOrb25,000-54.5%+1150%4+5
Riverside MaceMace25,0000%+2400%9+6
Illusion GlovesGloves25,000+28.2%+28.2%8
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook26,9900%+143%2+4
Forgotten BootsShoes26,990-10%-46%20+16
Illusion BootsShoes28,500-14.5%-43%5+9
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword28,990-42%-71%43+40
Order BootsShoes29,994-14.3%-40%12+7
Life CrystalPotions29,995+216%+500%15+9
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak29,999+25%+25%13+6
Moshav GreavesLegs30,0000%——1
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard33,000-63.3%-67%31+38
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood33,000-5.7%—2+8
Order GlovesGloves33,995+32.8%0%4+3
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood34,949+2.8%+74.7%6+8
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood34,9880%+180%12+13
Vagabond CloakCloak34,999-53.3%+133%15+14