AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)24m 57s24m57

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 24m 57s
  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 2h 24m
  • –in 3h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 24m1h24

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
  • –in 7h 24m
  • –in 10h 24m
  • –in 13h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 57s7m57

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 57s
  • –in 54m 57s
  • –in 1h 54m
  • –in 2h 54m
  • –in 3h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)24m 57s24m57

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 24m 57s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 24m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 24m20h24

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 24m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market29m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—54+69
Superior Life SerumPotions11,000+22.2%+57.1%33+41
Superior Wind SerumPotions11,888+18.9%+32.1%10+12
Forgotten BootsShoes11,997-36.9%-70%21+18
Vagabond HelmHelm12,5000%-58.3%1+7
Riverside GuardGuard12,877-8%-85.5%5+4
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood13,000-23.5%+6400%5+9
Riverside HelmHelm13,980+259%+250%11+5
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood13,997-34.9%-22.2%16+10
Fresh AriaGathering materials13,999+100%+133%2+7
Comet BreastplateBreastplate14,888-23.7%-38%7+10
Orichalcum LongswordSword14,999+87.5%+66.7%11+5
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate15,000-28.6%-50%11+11
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace15,000-57.1%-54.5%8+21
Ethereal HelmHelm16,979+70.3%+240%5+10
Life CrystalPotions16,999+70.1%+750%12+8
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword17,499+43.2%+293%51+21
Forgotten StaffStaff18,997-62%-65.8%4+5
Riverside BowBow18,998-24%+1800%9+7
Forgotten GreavesLegs18,999-5%-57.8%11+4
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials19,488-22%-75.6%51+43
Forgotten LongswordSword19,498-35%-44.3%17+13
Magic CrystalCrafting materials19,500+3.2%+95%39+20
Comet GreavesLegs19,8990%+99.1%14+8
Ethereal StaffStaff19,948+2.3%-50.1%3+8
Riverside OrbOrb19,9990%+122%2+5
Riverside DaggerDagger20,0000%-19.9%2+2
Ethereal BowBow20,000+25%-9.1%1+1
Earth GreavesLegs20,000-50%+100%5+6
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak20,000-20%+33.3%3+4
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials20,0000%-58.7%2+11
Truth OrbOrb22,000-21.4%-56%60+60
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood22,000-3.5%+10%3+8
Comet GreatswordGreatsword23,989-46.7%-20%7+10
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials23,9960%-73%41+32
Truth SpellbookSpellbook23,999+0.8%-14.3%3+57
Comet GuardGuard24,999+1150%+1150%3+2
Chaos PauldronsPauldrons24,9990%-99.5%1+1
Illusion BootsShoes24,9990%-75%7+6
Illusion CloakCloak24,999-12.3%-28.6%21+13
Chaos SpellbookSpellbook25,000-50%—1
Earth BootsShoes25,000-28.6%-99.6%13+11
Order GlovesGloves26,5000%+179%3+19
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook26,884-73.1%-99.7%19+18
Earth CloakCloak27,000-7.2%-32.5%14+11
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace27,999-53.3%-67.1%38+60
Vagabond MaceMace28,0000%+1300%3+2
Orichalcum GuardGuard28,000+600%+551%19+26
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons28,000-30%+2700%7+9
Vagabond BootsShoes28,000+51.4%+211%6+8