AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)18m 59s18m59

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 18m 59s
  • –in 1h 18m
  • –in 2h 18m
  • –in 3h 18m
  • –in 4h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 18m1h18

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 18m
  • –in 4h 18m
  • –in 7h 18m
  • –in 10h 18m
  • –in 13h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 59s1m59

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 1m 59s
  • –in 48m 59s
  • –in 1h 48m
  • –in 2h 48m
  • –in 3h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)18m 59s18m59

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 18m 59s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 18m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 11h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)23h 18m23h18

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 23h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 47h 18m
  • Weekly reset–in 71h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 95h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 119h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market36m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Shade SpellbookSpellbook10,0000%—1+1
Phantasm HelmHelm10,0000%+1900%4+2
Ohkra Fried MeatFood10,0000%+300%3+2
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood10,0000%—4+3
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—12+18
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—22+28
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials10,900+1577%+1577%17+13
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials11,993-2.5%-4.1%15+9
Shade BreastplateBreastplate12,000-88%+2300%1
SpiritstoneCrafting materials12,981-0.1%+29.8%15+26
Asvata LogGathering materials14,000-24.3%+180%4+2
Asvata BowBow15,500+3.3%-84.5%8+14
Phantasm MaceMace16,4990%—2+4
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials16,983-24.5%+88.7%27+18
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood17,000-32%+286%5+17
Truth SpellbookSpellbook20,000-80%-80%1
Shade CloakCloak20,0000%+3900%2+1
Asvata PaperCrafting materials20,0000%+1902%5+7
Magic CrystalCrafting materials20,000-60%-77.5%15+12
Strong LeatherCrafting materials20,966-0.1%-4.7%3+1
CalendulaGathering materials21,990+214%+528%5+8
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls22,000+57.2%-68.1%8+3
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials22,000+175%+10900%2+35
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls24,000-2%-62.5%12+15
Superior Life SerumPotions24,995-10.6%-80.8%4+3
Orichalcum DaggerDagger24,999+150%+2400%1
Shade DaggerDagger25,000+2400%+2400%1
Phantasm OrbOrb25,9980%—2+3
Orichalcum LongswordSword28,000-6.7%+2700%34+16
Earth SpellbookSpellbook29,0000%—2+2
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood29,990-66.7%+200%2+1
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword30,000-37.5%+2900%14+5
Orichalcum MaceMace30,000-25%+2900%21
Chaos GuardGuard30,0000%+1400%1+1
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials30,000+623%+598%12+4
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials30,000-60%-57.1%1+3
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials34,999+84.2%+84.2%8+1
Luminous CloakCloak38,8880%—1+4
Expert's Sapphire RingRing41,990-6.7%+42.3%12+48
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials44,500+89.4%+93.5%36+30
Discipline GreavesLegs49,9960%—1+1
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook49,9990%—3+1
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff49,999-50%—5+5
Shade BootsShoes49,9990%-75%3+3
Discipline CloakCloak49,9990%—1+1
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger50,0000%-50%2
Destruction BowBow50,0000%-80%2+2
Expert's Asvata BowBow50,000-44.4%—17+4
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak50,0000%+1567%2
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials50,000-67.7%+56.3%20+18