AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)39m 44s39m44

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 39m 44s
  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 3h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 39m1h39

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
  • –in 7h 39m
  • –in 10h 39m
  • –in 13h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 44s9m44

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 44s
  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 2h 09m
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)39m 44s39m44

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 39m 44s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 39m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 11h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)23h 39m23h39

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 23h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 47h 39m
  • Weekly reset–in 71h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 95h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 119h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IndnathEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Vagabond CloakCloak3,995-20.1%+300%5+4
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,995-20.1%-71.5%16+21
MelaGathering materials3,9980%—5+3
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials4,000-12.2%-63.6%3+6
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials4,288-4.7%—7+3
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,300+139%+198%16+24
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials4,570+471%+478%6+1
Superior Life PotionPotions4,800-4%-4%26+19
Artisan's Conide PastaFood4,800-29.4%-4%11+15
Shade HelmHelm4,990+898%+898%5+3
OdyleGathering materials4,995+242%+238%51+21
Orichalcum MaceMace4,9990%+400%31+56
Discipline GreatswordGreatsword5,000-94.4%—1
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate5,000-83.3%+400%1+1
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,000+317%+258%29+26
CypriGathering materials5,0000%—1+1
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials5,398+8%+184%6+8
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls5,400-44.9%-58.5%8+9
Fine OdyleGathering materials5,500+41.8%+177%61+29
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials5,600-88.8%—5+3
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials5,999+71.4%-40.1%5+24
Fruit SaladFood6,000-25%+5900%12+6
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials6,000+142%+100%7+13
AzphaGathering materials6,000+218%+218%1+7
CalendulaGathering materials7,000+42.9%+6900%7+10
Orichalcum LongswordSword7,100-5.3%+610%42+27
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials7,100-5.3%+7000%6+4
Ruby NecklaceNecklace7,499+114%-6.3%4+17
Orichalcum OreGathering materials7,500+650%+651%32+26
Asvata LogGathering materials7,500-4.7%-70%18+6
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials7,994-14.4%-89.9%3+5
Vagabond HelmHelm7,999-28.6%+700%6+5
Luminous LongswordSword8,000-20%-20%1
Orichalcum DaggerDagger8,000-33.3%+700%47+26
Chaos BootsShoes8,0000%—5+3
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials8,000-2.7%-73.3%11+9
Fresh FruitCrafting materials8,498-8.1%+8398%10+7
Mana PotionPotions8,995-2%-5.3%10+9
Grilled PujeryFood8,996-10%-40%7+6
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword9,000-50%+800%37+57
Superior Life SerumPotions9,450-29.4%+5%7+5
Ohkra Fried MeatFood9,497-5%—8+13
Chaos GlovesGloves9,5000%—5+4
Superior Healing PotionPotions9,500-36.7%—5+4
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls9,500-20.8%-78.9%14+6
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls9,700-3%—9+1
Earth GlovesGloves9,9890%0%6+3
Relic Collector GreatswordGreatsword10,0000%—1
Luminous GreavesLegs10,000-33.1%+100%5+3
Destruction CloakCloak10,000-66.7%—4+6