AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)2m 54s2m54

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 54s
  • –in 1h 02m
  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 4h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 02m2h02

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 5h 02m
  • –in 8h 02m
  • –in 11h 02m
  • –in 14h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)32m 54s32m54

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 54s
  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 02m1h02

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 02m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 02m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 02m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 02m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 02m21h02

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 02m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 02m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 02m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 02m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market52m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

UlgornEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Earth BootsShoes4,999-37.5%-44.5%5+5
Fresh TargenaGathering materials4,9990%-91.6%2+2
Chaos GreavesLegs5,000-90%-44.4%1
Superior Life PotionPotions5,000+27.3%-50%8+4
Grilled PujeryFood5,000-33.3%-49.5%3+3
Artisan's Conide PastaFood5,000+25%-47.4%4+7
Asvata PaperCrafting materials5,000+457%+457%13+1
Vagabond HelmHelm5,400-64%-98.2%5+5
Asvata LogGathering materials5,553+85.1%+108%18+16
Earth PauldronsPauldrons5,555-38.3%-44.4%1+3
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials5,700+54.1%+777%21+13
Luminous GlovesGloves5,789-42%-42.1%8+6
SpiritstoneCrafting materials5,996-19%-13.1%23+36
Sapphire RingRing5,999+301%+1100%2+5
OdyleGathering materials6,000+50%+445%59+37
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials6,000-14.3%+445%73+9
Wind SerumPotions6,498+196%+144%27+8
PujeryGathering materials7,000+40%+638%31+14
Mana PotionPotions7,398-0.7%-16.8%19+21
Orichalcum DaggerDagger7,499-58.3%-75%59+33
Magic CrystalCrafting materials7,500-62.1%-65.9%13+22
Superior Life SerumPotions7,7770%-59.1%9+3
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls7,997-11.1%-24.9%4+3
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials7,998+301%+300%27+58
Vagabond GlovesGloves8,0000%-20%3+4
Vagabond BootsShoes8,000-38.5%-60%7+5
Fresh AzphaGathering materials8,000+56.9%-60%15+23
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls8,399-29.9%-54.6%13+13
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials8,498+1634%+1634%124+102
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons8,580-12.4%-14.2%2+5
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword8,977-50.1%-55.1%60+28
Shade CloakCloak8,999-10%+1700%8+5
Shade MaceMace9,000-40%-40%6+6
Luminous GreavesLegs9,000-10%-64%6+7
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials9,888+56.2%+147%65+5
Earth HelmHelm9,990-0.1%+1898%5+5
Asvata BowBow9,997-23.1%-33.3%33+3
Earth MaceMace9,9980%0%1+1
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword9,9990%—3+4
Shade LongswordSword9,9990%0%2+2
Shade HelmHelm9,999-66.7%+1900%11+4
Expert's Sapphire RingRing9,9990%+12.5%21+53
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls9,999-9.1%-48.7%10+16
Phantasm GreatswordGreatsword10,0000%—2+2
Chaos LongswordSword10,0000%-33.3%5
Orichalcum LongswordSword10,000-70%-87.5%42+51
Earth GreavesLegs10,000+100%+1900%3+3
Vagabond CloakCloak10,000-50%-94.7%10+10
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—46+65
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—55+59