AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)30m 10s30m10

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 10s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)30m 10s30m10

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 10s
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 6h 30m
  • –in 9h 30m
  • –in 12h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10s10s

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)10s10s

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 10s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 30m10h30

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 30m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market25m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NemonEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Vagabond StaffStaff2,0000%—1
Luminous GuardGuard2,0000%—1
Tempest HelmHelm2,0000%-33.3%1
Riverside GlovesGloves2,0000%—1+1
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,000-67.5%+123%31+50
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials2,000-60%-85%15+10
TargenaGathering materials2,000-48.7%-50%7+8
Fresh AriaGathering materials2,000-71.4%-71.4%4+5
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,299+177%+307%29+29
Ohkra Fried MeatFood2,395-65.8%-90.2%18+19
Shade MaceMace2,490-50.2%+149%5+2
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,4990%+4.6%5+5
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,998+116%+1399%17+24
Destruction GlovesGloves3,000-85%-86.4%13+12
AzphaGathering materials3,000+131%+76.7%16+10
Asvata PaperCrafting materials3,000+150%+58.8%36+22
Fresh FruitCrafting materials3,092-36.1%-48%24+24
OhkraGathering materials3,100+232%+1981%35+35
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials3,200+258%+486%12+2
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,394+70.6%+38.5%14+23
Shade BootsShoes3,499-30%-76.7%9+7
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword3,500-65%-30%75+93
OdyleGathering materials3,500+133%+542%48+57
AriaGathering materials3,600-2.7%-7.7%8+9
PujeryGathering materials3,600+112%+143%11+15
Phantasm BowBow3,999-86.2%+112%6+10
Orichalcum LongswordSword4,498-55%-55%67+57
Orichalcum GuardGuard4,500-71.9%+60.7%79+57
Raw LeatherCrafting materials4,698-14.6%-81.6%16+10
Phantasm BreastplateBreastplate4,979-0.4%-50.2%11+7
Earth GreavesLegs4,985-0.1%-0.3%3+6
Shade BowBow4,991-0.2%+399%3+1
Earth PauldronsPauldrons4,993-0.1%-50%7+8
Chaos CloakCloak4,999-74.9%-79.2%9+15
Luminous CloakCloak4,999-75%-99.9%7+9
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials4,999+42.8%-44.4%7+11
Illusion OrbOrb5,000-90%-99.9%1
Discipline MaceMace5,000-95%-65%7+9
Earth GuardGuard5,000-50%-95%2+2
Grilled PujeryFood5,0000%-33.2%8+10
CalendulaGathering materials5,000+680%+585%1+4
Superior Life PotionPotions5,500+83.3%+59.4%33+1
Asvata LogGathering materials5,990+162%+200%5+2
Ruby NecklaceNecklace6,999+977%+775%28+23
SpiritstoneCrafting materials6,9990%-5.4%31+15
Chaos SpellbookSpellbook7,000-82.5%-30%8+5
Superior Life SerumPotions7,099+29.5%-3.4%15+16
Artisan's Conide PastaFood7,498+168%+159%9+2
Wind SerumPotions7,900+173%-21%21+1
Orichalcum DaggerDagger8,000-33.3%+60.3%90+74