AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)10m 03s10m03

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 03s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 10m2h10

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 5h 10m
  • –in 8h 10m
  • –in 11h 10m
  • –in 14h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)40m 03s40m03

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 03s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)10m 03s10m03

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 10m 03s
  • Siege Bosses–in 40m 03s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 10m12h10

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 10m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 10m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 10m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 10m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market45m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

EreshkigalEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Luminous BootsShoes3,000-25%-40%16+12
Mana PotionPotions3,000-30.2%-25%20+17
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,000+567%+567%6+10
Ruby NecklaceNecklace3,200-0.7%+540%31+86
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,398+412%+353%29+37
Phantasm CloakCloak3,499-11.9%-53.3%12+14
OdyleGathering materials3,880+170%+253%105+102
Asvata LogGathering materials3,899+39.8%+117%18+23
Shade SpellbookSpellbook3,900-22%-79.5%5+10
Superior Healing PotionPotions3,900-4.6%+56%5+17
Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,900+205%+212%23+38
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,995+1010%+1232%25+6
Phantasm GreavesLegs4,000+100%+100%7+5
Earth GlovesGloves4,000-71.4%-99.9%13+21
Vagabond CloakCloak4,0000%-52.9%11+10
Earth CloakCloak4,000+14.3%-100%14+19
Asvata PaperCrafting materials4,000+344%+400%6+8
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,050+408%+447%39+25
Chaos CloakCloak4,200-58%-75.3%23+12
SpiritstoneCrafting materials4,200+5.1%+5%40+26
Shade BowBow4,443-44.4%-50.6%9+8
PujeryGathering materials4,443+79.4%+197%22+11
Wind SerumPotions4,498+28.9%+99.9%24+39
Luminous CloakCloak4,500+28.6%-10%11+5
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials4,598+595%+738%24+19
Fine OdyleGathering materials4,678+178%+431%24+24
Superior Life PotionPotions4,898+63.9%+63.3%27+17
Luminous GlovesGloves4,988+43.3%-0.2%17+12
Vagabond GreavesLegs4,990+0.1%+94.5%2+1
Luminous GreavesLegs4,992-0.2%-37.6%12+8
Orichalcum GlovesGloves4,998-95%-93.6%1+1
Earth BreastplateBreastplate4,999-97.5%+900%9+13
Shade GlovesGloves4,999-28.6%+900%31+23
Chaos LongswordSword5,000-58.3%-44.4%7+4
Phantasm LongswordSword5,000+25%—4+5
Earth BowBow5,000-50%+400%3+3
Orichalcum MaceMace5,000-50%-28.5%74+22
Chaos StaffStaff5,0000%+150%12+2
Chaos HelmHelm5,000-64.3%+66.7%22+11
Earth HelmHelm5,0000%+66.7%23+12
Chaos PauldronsPauldrons5,0000%—17+12
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons5,000+400%+150%3+10
Chaos BootsShoes5,000-23.1%+11.1%21+24
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls5,000+150%-16.7%31+2
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials5,000-28.6%+43.1%12+15
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls5,098+2%+2%9+7
Vagabond GlovesGloves5,222-5%-13%5+6
Vagabond MaceMace6,000-42.9%+200%6+5
Sapphire RingRing6,000+1100%+1100%34+53
Superior Life SerumPotions6,130+2.2%-15.4%42+17