AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)22s22s

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 00m1h00

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
  • –in 7h 00m
  • –in 10h 00m
  • –in 13h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)30m 22s30m22

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 22s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)22s22s

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 22s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 00m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 00m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 11h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)23h 00m23h00

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 23h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 47h 00m
  • Weekly reset–in 71h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 95h 00m
  • Daily reset–in 119h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market55m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Mana PotionPotions3,000+0.2%+17.2%1+3
Ohkra Fried MeatFood3,000+1408%-14.3%1+1
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons3,200-5.5%-99.9%1+3
Asvata LogGathering materials3,350+59.8%+11.7%37+43
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood3,500-20.5%-81.6%7+6
AzphaGathering materials3,500+294%+610%14+17
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,666+57.9%+22.4%10+18
SpiritstoneCrafting materials3,797+13.3%+0.5%18+14
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials3,998-55%-79.9%78+77
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,999+112%+112%19+11
Phantasm LongswordSword4,000-85.5%-95%7+10
Shade GreavesLegs4,0000%-60%3+2
Shade BootsShoes4,1000%-94.1%6+9
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials4,111+346%+346%22+33
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,450+328%+538%30+14
Artisan's Conide PastaFood4,500+50%+12.5%15+11
Shade SpellbookSpellbook4,992-0.2%-37.6%4+2
Orichalcum CloakCloak4,999-50%-50%1+1
Phantasm BreastplateBreastplate5,000-49.4%-66.7%1+1
Earth BreastplateBreastplate5,000-10%-99.9%1+1
Earth HelmHelm5,000+403%-73.4%4+5
PujeryGathering materials5,000+53.8%+11.1%6+10
OhkraGathering materials5,444+543%+172%19+5
Wind SerumPotions5,495+22.2%+162%18+3
Orichalcum LongswordSword5,888-63.2%-21.5%39+45
Superior Healing PotionPotions6,000+58.7%-33.3%22+1
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials6,196+210%+77%33+7
Magic CrystalCrafting materials6,999-6.7%-36.4%21+24
Shade MaceMace7,000+40%-63.2%1+2
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials7,000-12.2%-17.2%8+6
Orichalcum GuardGuard7,500-46.4%-25%30+25
Superior Life SerumPotions7,500+27.2%+17.2%29+4
Fresh AzphaGathering materials8,900+141%+98.4%10+22
Orichalcum DaggerDagger9,000-10%+12.5%41+42
Phantasm GreavesLegs9,950-50.2%-71.6%4+8
Earth SpellbookSpellbook9,9980%0%3+3
Phantasm OrbOrb10,000-81.8%-88.2%5+5
Chaos GlovesGloves10,000-50%-66.7%13+19
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—23+62
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—64+58
Superior Wind SerumPotions11,000-15.4%+22.3%5+10
Asvata WoodCrafting materials11,598+186%+197%34+17
Vagabond BowBow12,000+20%-40%4+1
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate12,888-97.4%-98.3%1+2
Shade BowBow13,250-5.4%-85.3%2+5
Shade CloakCloak13,993-6.7%-63.2%13+8
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials14,888+1643%+2774%32+24
Vagabond HelmHelm14,994-64.3%-86.4%7+11
Shade LongswordSword15,0000%-37.5%3+5
Phantasm HelmHelm15,000-16.7%-95.7%6+10