AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)22m 26s22m26

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22m 26s
  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 3h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 22m1h22

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
  • –in 7h 22m
  • –in 10h 22m
  • –in 13h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 26s5m26

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 5m 26s
  • –in 52m 26s
  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 2h 52m
  • –in 3h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)22m 26s22m26

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Siege Bosses–live, closes in 22m 26s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 22m 26s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 22m11h22

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 22m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market33m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials4,799+37.2%+50%21+1
Diamond PowderCrafting materials4,993+316%+99.7%4+3
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook5,000+400%+400%1+2
Illusion GuardGuard5,0000%-97.5%3+2
Comet GreavesLegs5,0000%-50%3+3
Steamed CypriFood5,000+66.7%+490%3+4
Yggdrasil StaffStaff5,400-61.4%-76.5%4+9
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,493+5.7%-31.3%36+21
Superior Life PotionPotions5,9000%+28.3%11+5
CypriGathering materials5,900+1.7%+195%3+6
Fresh FruitCrafting materials5,996-24.1%-24.1%15+19
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials5,998-23.1%—20+9
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials5,999+9.1%+81.8%7+7
Superior Healing PotionPotions6,000-20%-36.8%7+7
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials6,700+39.6%+1.5%18+29
Wind SerumPotions6,800-2.9%-45.3%3+6
SpiritstoneCrafting materials6,999-17.3%-44%31+18
Ethereal CloakCloak7,0000%-12.5%2+5
AriaGathering materials8,000+142%+63.6%2+4
Riverside BootsShoes9,0000%-9.9%3+5
Raw LeatherCrafting materials9,900-1%+65.3%25+49
Ethereal PauldronsPauldrons9,9970%+233%1+3
Riverside GlovesGloves9,9970%0%4+5
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls9,997-10.7%-13%2+2
Orichalcum MaceMace9,999-16.7%-33.2%26+22
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate9,9990%—2
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood9,9990%0%2+4
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls9,999+56.5%+12.5%2+8
Riverside LongswordSword10,000-4.8%-80%2+1
Orichalcum GuardGuard10,000-37.5%+900%28+13
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate10,000-50%-50%6+6
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—45+35
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—44+34
OdyleGathering materials10,999+144%+244%23+26
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials11,498+43.9%+17.6%25+11
Superior Life SerumPotions11,500+15%-11.4%22+22
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials11,990+41.1%+30.5%14+21
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials11,996+200%+216%41+4
Grilled CypriFood12,000+20.1%-20%1+4
Magic CrystalCrafting materials13,000-40.9%-23.5%9+16
Orichalcum LongswordSword13,500-10%-3.6%13+1
Artisan's Inina PastaFood14,000+40%+211%9+7
Fresh AriaGathering materials14,999+7.1%+151%12+13
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook15,000+50%+50%3+1
Riverside CloakCloak15,000-25%-25%4+2
TargenaGathering materials18,498+150%+362%26+10
Orichalcum DaggerDagger18,9960%-36.7%31+18
Ethereal BootsShoes19,4990%-2.5%4+9
Forgotten BowBow19,9990%+300%1+1
Forgotten OrbOrb19,9990%+1900%2+3