AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)22m 24s22m24

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22m 24s
  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 3h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 22m1h22

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
  • –in 7h 22m
  • –in 10h 22m
  • –in 13h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)5m 24s5m24

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 5m 24s
  • –in 52m 24s
  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 2h 52m
  • –in 3h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)22m 24s22m24

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Siege Bosses–live, closes in 22m 24s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 22m 24s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 22m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 22m11h22

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 22m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 22m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market33m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LamuatanEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AriaGathering materials6,000+150%+140%22+10
Refining StoneCrafting materials6,194-17.4%-84.1%17+22
TargenaGathering materials6,998+250%+250%4+7
Fresh FruitCrafting materials7,000-29.3%+6900%61+53
Superior Life PotionPotions7,999+158%+300%19+7
SpiritstoneCrafting materials7,999-20%-19.9%11+10
Earth HelmHelm8,8880%—1+1
Illusion CloakCloak8,9990%-91%3+1
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials9,0000%+80%3+7
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials9,495+111%-99.1%13+14
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials9,499+6.8%+9399%3+9
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials9,969-60.1%+4885%31+31
Comet GuardGuard9,9990%—1+1
Luminous BreastplateBreastplate9,9990%—1+1
Comet GreavesLegs9,999-80%—1+1
Forgotten CloakCloak9,9990%0%2+1
Earth DaggerDagger10,0000%—1+1
Truth SpellbookSpellbook10,0000%+900%1+1
Order OrbOrb10,000-44.4%—2+1
Yggdrasil StaffStaff10,0000%—1+2
Superior Life SerumPotions10,000+66.7%+66.7%7+8
Mana PotionPotions10,000-33.3%—8+3
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—15+25
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—41+26
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials10,000+900%0%13+5
Riverside HelmHelm10,5000%—4+2
Expert's Sapphire RingRing11,900+19%-57.5%41+13
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls12,000+200%-20%11+3
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials14,000+470%+250%23+35
Raw LeatherCrafting materials14,750+22.9%+14650%4+19
Earth BowBow15,0000%—1
Temple Guardian SpellbookSpellbook15,0000%—1
Elder OrbOrb15,0000%—1+2
Order GlovesGloves15,000+66.7%—2+1
Riverside GlovesGloves15,000-46.4%+2900%5+5
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials17,000-31.5%+16900%7+9
Comet PauldronsPauldrons18,9990%——1
Vagabond StaffStaff19,9990%—2+1
Orichalcum GuardGuard19,9990%—2+2
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls19,999+400%—6+5
Comet LongswordSword20,0000%—2
Order StaffStaff20,000-63.6%—1
Ethereal HelmHelm20,000-60%-60%1+1
Ethereal CloakCloak20,000+1900%—1+1
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood20,000-33.3%—1+1
AzphaGathering materials20,0000%—3+1
Riverside CloakCloak22,000-26.6%+4300%9+7
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood24,999+900%+3025%2+2
Ethereal BowBow25,0000%—1
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate25,0000%+2400%1