AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)21m 34s21m34

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 21m 34s
  • –in 1h 21m
  • –in 2h 21m
  • –in 3h 21m
  • –in 4h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 21m1h21

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 21m
  • –in 4h 21m
  • –in 7h 21m
  • –in 10h 21m
  • –in 13h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 34s4m34

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 4m 34s
  • –in 51m 34s
  • –in 1h 51m
  • –in 2h 51m
  • –in 3h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)21m 34s21m34

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 21m 34s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)5h 21m5h21

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 5h 21m
  • Daily reset–in 29h 21m
  • Daily reset–in 53h 21m
  • Weekly reset–in 77h 21m
  • Daily reset–in 101h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market33m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LuterosEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials4,499-25%+2293%17+1
Orichalcum LongswordSword4,500-55%-10%38+30
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials4,555-6.9%-7%8+24
Fine OdyleGathering materials4,599+108%+22.7%21+38
Diamond EarringsEarrings4,995-66.5%+899%41+31
Superior Life PotionPotions4,996-49.8%-75%12+20
Order SpellbookSpellbook5,000-94.4%-94.4%1+1
Destruction GuardGuard5,0000%—1
Forgotten GlovesGloves5,000-75%-75%10+9
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace5,000-87.5%+400%14+16
Superior Healing PotionPotions5,000+43.7%+233%1+2
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials5,400+44.8%+350%9+4
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood5,800-51.7%-61.3%14+16
TargenaGathering materials6,000+202%+202%7+5
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials6,000+150%+140%55+13
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials6,700+123%+168%12+28
OdyleGathering materials6,975+83.8%+133%72+41
Refining StoneCrafting materials6,990-3.6%-22.3%57+11
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood7,0000%—1
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials7,777-34.4%-61.1%14+9
Comet LongswordSword8,000-96%-96%4+5
Truth OrbOrb8,000-20%-20%7+4
Ethereal BootsShoes8,000-33.3%+700%7+8
Fresh AriaGathering materials8,0000%+60%5+2
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook8,4000%+320%3+4
Wind SerumPotions8,895+122%+78%17+11
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials9,000+80.1%-10%7+6
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls9,800-9.2%-21.6%4+4
Expert's Sapphire RingRing9,987-47.4%-88.9%40+6
SpiritstoneCrafting materials9,991-0.1%+567%15+20
Truth SpellbookSpellbook9,999-33.3%0%2+8
Order CloakCloak9,999-50%—3+3
Forgotten HelmHelm10,000-50%-50%3+4
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—29+32
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—30+36
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials10,997+166%+1000%35+46
Raw LeatherCrafting materials11,966+33%-20.2%24+9
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls12,900-34.8%-74.2%12+11
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls12,950-0.3%+3.2%4+7
Superior Life SerumPotions12,999-18%-25.7%3+4
Illusion BootsShoes15,000-21.1%-25%7+6
Order BootsShoes15,000-50%-50%4+7
Illusion CloakCloak15,000-75%—4+5
Ruby NecklaceNecklace16,300-1.2%+63%34+10
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials17,495-12.5%+150%6+26
Order GlovesGloves18,000-52.6%-52.6%5+7
Order MaceMace18,9760%-96.2%2+1
Yggdrasil StaffStaff19,000-87.2%-97.9%12+3
Riverside GreatswordGreatsword19,9930%0%4+3
Order PauldronsPauldrons19,999+104%+104%3+1