AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)1m 09s1m09

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 1m 09s
  • –in 51m 09s
  • –in 1h 51m
  • –in 2h 51m
  • –in 3h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)51m 09s51m09

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 51m 09s
  • –in 3h 51m
  • –in 6h 51m
  • –in 9h 51m
  • –in 12h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)21m 09s21m09

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 21m 09s
  • –in 1h 21m
  • –in 2h 21m
  • –in 3h 21m
  • –in 4h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)21m 09s21m09

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 21m 09s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 51m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 51m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 51m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 51m10h51

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 51m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 51m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 51m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 51m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KromedeEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Earth MaceMace7,290,213+728921%—1
Phantasm DaggerDagger4,900,412+489941%—2
Danar GlovesGloves2,000,000+39900%—1
Earth GlovesGloves99,990+19898%+19898%4
Vagabond LongswordSword1,816,631+12012%-30%1+2
Earth BreastplateBreastplate49,980+9896%+9896%5+3
Earth PauldronsPauldrons45,000+8900%+8900%4+6
Luminous OrbOrb330,000+1841%+1841%2
Luminous MaceMace294,990+1375%+1375%9+6
Luminous BreastplateBreastplate119,984+1101%+901%9+2
Spectral StaffStaff9,500,000+1018%+1900%3+1
Shade GuardGuard32,000+967%+3100%10+3
Chaos GreatswordGreatsword199,980+900%+3900%18+16
Diamond PowderCrafting materials6,588+757%+566%9+1
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak199,999+733%—8+1
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword120,000+700%-99.2%1+2
MorfaGathering materials1,849+664%+1749%55+22
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials399,999+655%+581%5+38
Wisdom BootsShoes4,999,999+614%+1900%2
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons200,000+567%+567%10+2
Ruby NecklaceNecklace25,000+525%-61.4%16+42
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood88,000+450%+366%3+11
Discipline GreavesLegs249,999+400%+456%6+1
Luminous HelmHelm94,998+376%+376%14+6
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials385,000+330%+450%41+27
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons147,899+324%+471%16+6
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword135,554+287%+201%3+2
Expert's Asvata BowBow140,000+273%+80%32+23
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials184,999+270%+270%22+29
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves110,000+267%+104%8+1
Shade PauldronsPauldrons39,897+259%+2563%12+1
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials7,700+250%-18.9%9+9
RaydamGathering materials342+242%—29+43
Destruction BootsShoes84,995+240%+183%10+7
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins5,000,000+233%+150%2+1
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials24,998+233%+356%18+33
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials745,000+230%+1556%43+10
Chaos DaggerDagger149,999+200%+92.3%8+1
Destruction HelmHelm74,999+200%+186%20+6
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials814,994+196%+389%40+16
Fantasy SpellbookSpellbook2,500,000+194%+400%1+4
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff100,000+186%+900%7+1
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials125,000+178%+28.6%8+15
OhkraGathering materials2,995+175%+58.8%26+27
PujeryGathering materials6,799+172%+95.3%8+2
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook899,998+157%-40%7+5
Shade GreatswordGreatsword149,999+156%-75%1+10
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff115,000+156%-99%28+13
Fantasy StaffStaff1,899,988+153%+289%7
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials999,999+151%—2+1