AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)40m 23s40m23

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 23s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)40m 23s40m23

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 23s
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 6h 40m
  • –in 9h 40m
  • –in 12h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 23s10m23

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 23s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)10m 23s10m23

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 10m 23s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 40m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 40m22h40

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 40m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KaisinelEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Earth BowBow5,000-94.4%+233%7+8
Comet BowBow5,000-93.7%-97.6%25+16
Order GreavesLegs3,000-92.3%-85%2+9
Vagabond GreavesLegs4,000-91.1%-98.9%20+15
Phantasm BootsShoes5,000-90%-90.1%4+2
ConideGathering materials100-90%-90%1+1
Aulla PauldronsPauldrons329,999-88.5%—1
Korin HelmHelm2,000,000-86.7%+66.7%1+1
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword13,000-81.4%-83.7%149+116
Riverside LongswordSword9,999-80%-88.6%21+24
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff15,000-80%-50%1+1
Forgotten BootsShoes2,000-80%-90.5%22+24
Riverside GuardGuard7,987-79.8%-88.6%13+15
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons3,000-78.6%-85%1+4
Expert's Sapphire RingRing3,998-75%-33.3%106+19
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard80,000-75%+1500%8+10
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes5,000-75%-87.5%1+10
Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,000-75%-65.4%104+58
Comet GuardGuard5,000-75%-65.5%12+10
Illusion DaggerDagger14,000-74.5%-95.3%1+3
Comet SpellbookSpellbook18,000-74.3%-82%16+19
Earth BreastplateBreastplate1,000-73.7%-73.7%7+2
Forgotten GreavesLegs3,999-73.3%-82%37+38
Earth GlovesGloves3,999-73.3%+33.3%11+7
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace9,999-71.4%-8.2%51+41
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger15,949-69.9%-78.7%53+63
Comet StaffStaff25,696-69.8%+157%25+24
Order BowBow11,000-68.5%-78%1+1
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials13,000-67.5%-67.5%10+9
Earth GreavesLegs1,000-66.7%-80%2+4
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate3,000-66.3%-66.7%2+3
Moshav CloakCloak900,000-64%+15.7%1+1
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword15,000-62.5%-81%45+53
Discipline CloakCloak75,664-62.2%-92.4%6+4
Aulla HelmHelm349,000-60.7%-30.2%1
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials1,995-60.1%-60.1%10+10
Phantasm GreavesLegs199,998-60%-97.8%11+6
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace20,000-60%-60%115+120
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins2,000,000-60%+194%1+2
Vagabond OrbOrb44,999-59.5%-75%12+7
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings15,000-57.1%-62.5%6+28
Comet BootsShoes2,995-56%-60.1%15+8
Riverside OrbOrb17,500-55.5%+106%30+31
Taulo PauldronsPauldrons900,000-55%—1+2
Moshav BreastplateBreastplate455,000-54.5%+13.8%1
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard13,999-53.3%-83.6%73+78
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace94,997-52.5%+18.8%49+31
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger88,888-52.2%+102%9+4
Order CloakCloak9,900-50.5%-45.7%16+10
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime3,499,994-50%-22.2%14+11