AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)31m 12s31m12

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 12s
  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)31m 12s31m12

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 12s
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 6h 31m
  • –in 9h 31m
  • –in 12h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 12s1m12

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 12s
  • –in 1h 01m
  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 4h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1m 12s1m12

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 1m 12s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 31m10h31

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 31m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market24m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KaisinelNorth America West

Best craftsWhat it costs to craft against what it costs to buy, with today's prices

RecipeCraft costBuy priceProfitMargin
Expert's Yggdrasil Staffone ingredient has no listing743,9812,000,0001,256,019+169%
True Dragon Lord Ringone ingredient has no listing15,126,09832,000,00016,873,902+112%
Strong Leather7,99815,0007,002+87.5%
Fine Hard Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing49,99870,00020,002+40%
Magic Crystalone ingredient has no listing7,99610,0002,004+25.1%
Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing5,5546,400846+15.2%
Artisan's Diamond Earringsone ingredient has no listing1,292,994999,999-292,995-22.7%
Expert's Orichalcum Maceone ingredient has no listing701,981500,000-201,981-28.8%
Diamond Earringsone ingredient has no listing29,46420,000-9,464-32.1%
Orichalcum Longsword80,04050,000-30,040-37.5%
Orichalcum Greatsword80,04048,950-31,090-38.8%
Orichalcum Ingotone ingredient has no listing16,0009,000-7,000-43.7%
Expert's Orichalcum Greatsword881,981400,000-481,981-54.6%
Ruby Necklace36,95115,000-21,951-59.4%
Ruby Decorationone ingredient has no listing4,3001,599-2,701-62.8%
Expert's Orichalcum Cloakone ingredient has no listing258,99380,000-178,993-69.1%
Expert's Diamond Earringsone ingredient has no listing257,99274,000-183,992-71.3%
Expert's Ruby Necklaceone ingredient has no listing346,58660,000-286,586-82.7%
Sapphire Ring25,8964,000-21,896-84.6%
Expert's Orichalcum Dagger1,001,981100,000-901,981-90%
Orichalcum Mace80,0405,999-74,041-92.5%
Expert's Sapphire Ringone ingredient has no listing9,158,98415,000-9,143,984-99.8%