AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)24m 16s24m16

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 24m 16s
  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 2h 24m
  • –in 3h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 24m1h24

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
  • –in 7h 24m
  • –in 10h 24m
  • –in 13h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 16s7m16

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 16s
  • –in 54m 16s
  • –in 1h 54m
  • –in 2h 54m
  • –in 3h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)24m 16s24m16

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Siege Bosses–live, closes in 24m 16s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 24m 16s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 24m11h24

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 24m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market31m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

EreshkigalEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins3,000,000+6036%+6036%1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins900,000+2600%+2600%2+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins2,000,000+1488%+1500%1+1
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins650,000+1145%+1070%1+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins599,999+1100%+1100%3+1
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,988+1008%+1229%25+7
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins450,000+735%+575%6+3
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood30,000+500%+500%4+6
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins5,400,000+470%+393%2+1
Artisan's Conide PastaFood14,996+456%+500%12+5
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood18,499+414%+382%25+22
Seed of DetectionGather499+399%+399%3+29
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood9,000+260%+161%8+2
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins125,000+213%+1150%8+4
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones299,000+174%+118%3+20
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,000,000+150%+42.9%1+5
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls5,000+150%-16.7%28+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins100,000+122%+69.5%2+3
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones419,996+110%+23.5%5+4
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins698,990+96.6%+96.6%4+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins100,000+84.1%+50%2+1
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood35,000+81.8%+25%26+6
Superior Life PotionPotions4,500+50.6%+50%30+2
Odyle WingsWings3,000,000+50%-18.2%11+3
Radiant Love WingsWings3,000,000+50%+15.4%19+6
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins500,000+42.9%+11.1%1+2
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood15,000+36.4%+25%3+13
Fruit SaladFood399+33%-26.5%3+3
Wind SerumPotions4,499+28.8%+100%15+39
Life CrystalPotions23,989+26.3%+445%56+51
Fairy's Dream WingsWings799,995+23.1%+41.3%10+14
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls8,499+21.6%+18.9%22+26
Superior Wind SerumPotions14,999+20%+44.2%1+4