AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)26m 39s26m39

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 26m 39s
  • –in 1h 26m
  • –in 2h 26m
  • –in 3h 26m
  • –in 4h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 26m1h26

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 26m
  • –in 4h 26m
  • –in 7h 26m
  • –in 10h 26m
  • –in 13h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 39s9m39

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 9m 39s
  • –in 56m 39s
  • –in 1h 56m
  • –in 2h 56m
  • –in 3h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)26m 39s26m39

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 26m 39s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 26m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 26m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 26m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 26m20h26

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 26m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 26m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 26m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 26m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market27m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MeslamtaedaAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins29,000,001+5700%—1+1
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins10,000,000+1011%—1+1
Life CrystalPotions14,000+600%+600%34+25
Curry Meat StirfryFood4,400+577%+529%6+7
Superior Healing PotionPotions29,999+567%+500%2+2
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls19,999+567%-55.6%8+7
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,000,000+400%+9900%3+2
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood15,000+305%+200%3+1
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood25,000+257%+257%2+5
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime2,888,888+189%+28789%2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins250,000+181%-48.9%3+2
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins5,555,555+178%—1+1
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls15,800+126%—10+12
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood10,000+122%+122%2+2
Steamed CypriFood990+103%+98%6+3
Inina PastaFood999+99.8%+49.1%11+3
Superior Wind SerumPotions19,000+94.4%+93.9%9+3
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,880,000+88%+112%6+6
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins300,000+86.5%+66.7%2+2
Fruit SaladFood1,100+83.3%+64.2%24+15
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins444,444+77.8%—1
Superior Life SerumPotions8,800+76%+76%11+9
Wind SerumPotions4,999+66.7%+100%27+20
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins1,500,000+50%-21%5+2
Artisan's Inina PastaFood4,500+50%—8+9
Radiant Love WingsWings2,700,000+28.6%+22.7%12+3
Mana PotionPotions5,000+25%+66.7%21+9