AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)14m 29s14m29

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 29s
  • –in 1h 14m
  • –in 2h 14m
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 4h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)14m 29s14m29

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 29s
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 6h 14m
  • –in 9h 14m
  • –in 12h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)44m 29s44m29

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 44m 29s
  • –in 1h 44m
  • –in 2h 44m
  • –in 3h 44m
  • –in 4h 44m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 14m2h14

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 14m10h14

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 14m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market41m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MeslamtaedaAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Steamed CypriFood228-53.3%-54.4%1+3
Seed of DetectionGather380-57.2%-84.3%27+18
Inina PastaFood1,333+167%+66.6%8+1
Fruit SaladFood1,799+200%-40%25+5
Superior Life PotionPotions3,200+16.4%+28%8+20
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,334+413%+233%8+6
Artisan's Inina PastaFood4,500+50%-10%13+3
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood4,800+29.7%-4%4+4
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls6,900-1.4%—13+1
Grilled CypriFood7,000-12.5%-30%1+8
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls7,000-12.5%—2
Mana PotionPotions7,498+97.3%+150%19+10
Kukuru Fried MeatFood8,000-11.1%+14.3%14+5
Wind SerumPotions9,799+292%+194%23+12
Superior Life SerumPotions9,900+98%+230%2+2
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood10,000+122%—3+3
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—32+28
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—24+27
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls14,400+62%+60%7+4
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood15,000+114%—2+4
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood16,000-3%+33.3%3
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls19,999+264%-60%8+7
Superior Wind SerumPotions20,000+105%+100%4+4
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood22,000-4.3%-12%19+10
Superior Healing PotionPotions30,000+650%+650%1+1
Life CrystalPotions35,000+1650%+1650%33+17
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable44,444+41.1%-5.4%11+7
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood55,0000%—1
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood85,000-43.3%—6+5
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones110,000-56%-89%14+33
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones120,000+23.6%+60%3+6
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones143,949-3.3%+2.9%18+7
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins155,5550%-68.9%2+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins155,5550%—1+2
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins155,5550%—1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins180,000-10%—3+1
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins199,9940%-40%5+4
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins199,9970%—2+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Helm)Skins199,9990%—1
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins199,999+5.9%—2
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood200,000+33.3%—3
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins220,000-26.7%-60.4%7+4
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins220,000+46.7%+46.7%9+10
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins249,0000%-50.2%2+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins250,000+650%—3+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins300,000+86.5%-14.3%2+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins499,9990%—1+1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins499,9990%—1+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins500,000-50%—4+2
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones545,000-0.5%+81.7%3