AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)47m 50s47m50

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 47m 50s
  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 3h 47m
  • –in 4h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 47m2h47

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 5h 47m
  • –in 8h 47m
  • –in 11h 47m
  • –in 14h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)17m 50s17m50

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 17m 50s
  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 2h 17m
  • –in 3h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 47m1h47

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 47m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 47m21h47

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 47m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market7m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KochiEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins15,000-85%+4900%2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins350,000-65%-65%2+1
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins399,999-57.9%+14.3%5+7
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,500-52.6%-75%3+7
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood47,500-51.4%—9+6
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,000,000-50%+300%8+9
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood15,000-50%—11+7
Grilled CypriFood2,777-49.5%—9+9
Inina PastaFood150-48.1%-49.1%14+10
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones199,999-42.9%-18.4%26+36
Seed of DetectionGather235-41.2%-92.6%26+28
Fruit SaladFood1,000-41.1%+900%12+21
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins900,000-40%+11.1%5+4
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones129,991-35%-23.1%2+7
Superior ManastoneMagic stones949,999-31.7%+850%27+18
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls13,000-31.2%—13+16
Kukuru Fried MeatFood3,887-31.2%+3787%8+10
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones2,367,000-21.1%—3+2
Artisan's Inina PastaFood7,500-21%-75%8+14
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,500-20.2%-32.5%4+13
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood79,999-20%—7+5
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones199,998-20%+66.7%26+31
Odyle WingsWings4,888,888-17%+4.5%2+1
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones796,984-15.8%-60.1%7+8