AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)14m 28s14m28

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 28s
  • –in 1h 14m
  • –in 2h 14m
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 4h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 14m2h14

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 14m
  • –in 5h 14m
  • –in 8h 14m
  • –in 11h 14m
  • –in 14h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)44m 28s44m28

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 44m 28s
  • –in 1h 44m
  • –in 2h 44m
  • –in 3h 44m
  • –in 4h 44m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)14m 28s14m28

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 14m 28s
  • Siege Bosses–in 44m 28s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 14m12h14

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 14m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market41m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

FafnirEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—2+3
MorfaGathering materials235-6%-92.7%22+23
AriaGathering materials299-90%+199%3+2
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials550-44.8%-79.6%4+6
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials900-37.9%-75.3%32+28
Ruby PowderCrafting materials1,000-41.2%+900%11+13
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials1,143-66.4%+472%5+32
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,199+0.3%-69.2%14+4
RaydamGathering materials1,600+1500%+1500%30+11
ConideGathering materials1,999-14.9%+1899%25+29
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,199+175%+97.9%28+26
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,698+285%+184%10+8
Diamond PowderCrafting materials2,750+2650%+2650%3+2
PujeryGathering materials2,776-36.5%+1288%8+23
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials2,999+900%+2899%4+3
CypriGathering materials2,999+2899%+2899%3+3
TargenaGathering materials3,000-66.7%-70%2+2
MelaGathering materials3,000+2900%—1+2
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials3,333+3233%+3233%14+1
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials3,481-5.9%+3381%5+11
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials3,5000%—2+1
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,999-5.9%-55.6%37+40
KukuruGathering materials3,999+3899%—6+5
Fine OdyleGathering materials4,000+60.1%-63.6%27+49
Orichalcum OreGathering materials4,200+86.7%+250%33+7
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials4,475+348%+142%9+13
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials4,500-25%+2150%39+20
OhkraGathering materials4,798+742%+4698%21+11
AzphaGathering materials4,850+94.1%+978%20+2
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials4,999+400%+367%31+34
OdyleGathering materials5,000+66.7%+79.9%29+52
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials5,000+127%-10.7%28+37
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials5,489+177%+176%29+34
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials5,999-7.7%+5899%4+9
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials6,646+122%+74.9%18+16
IninaGathering materials6,999+6899%—5+5
SpiritstoneCrafting materials7,000-21.2%-65%63+6
Raw LeatherCrafting materials8,498-5.6%-39.3%13+12
Fresh FruitCrafting materials14,000+100%+600%15+10
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials14,000+1333%+1329%17+13
Strong LeatherCrafting materials19,000-20.8%-52.5%10+7
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials22,999+7%+156%23+27
Asvata LogGathering materials23,498+641%+518%13+8
Magic CrystalCrafting materials23,999+2.1%—13+14
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials24,996+108%+108%2+5
Fresh AzphaGathering materials31,990+121%+611%33+15
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials38,888+95%-17.3%3+2
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials39,500-67.1%-47.3%18+33
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials44,000-40.5%—8+8
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials50,000-37.5%—11+13