AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)15m 18s15m18

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 18s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 15m1h15

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
  • –in 7h 15m
  • –in 10h 15m
  • –in 13h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)45m 18s45m18

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 18s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)15m 18s15m18

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 15m 18s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 15m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 15m20h15

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 15m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 15m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 15m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 15m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market38m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials32,000-28.9%-36%16+37
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials34,977+777%+777%20+22
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials36,987-26%-55.2%26+7
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials48,800-0.2%-34.9%13+18
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials50,000-58.3%-33.3%16
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials60,000-12.9%-46.3%145+123
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials68,000+19.5%-44.7%15+1
Pure OdyleGathering materials75,000+61.3%+239%100+47
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials80,000+37.9%+967%15+20
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials90,000+80%+5.9%14+19
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials120,0000%—2+2
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials133,328+167%+1469%12+34
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials150,0000%+275%32+45
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials180,000+46.3%+900%4+21
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials199,998+14.6%-25.9%86+95
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials244,442+144%+112%34+60
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials250,000-30.6%-52.1%47+64
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials321,994+115%+770%30+30
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials329,999-45%-63.3%43+55
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials345,000-22.4%-37.9%69+58
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials347,999-28.8%-60.8%50+56
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials370,000+23.3%+195%11+14
Wrathful WillCrafting materials389,896+111%+89.7%105+44
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials488,798-9.5%-38.9%74+143
Radiant OdyleGathering materials565,111+61.9%+126%74+67
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials750,000-62.5%-76.8%28+34
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials799,998+92.8%+33.8%13+24
Wrathful MindCrafting materials1,650,000+22.7%+65%74+118
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials3,200,000-34%-73.3%3+22
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials3,499,999+9.4%+75.1%41+72