AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)9m 25s9m25

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 25s
  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 2h 09m
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)9m 25s9m25

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 25s
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 6h 09m
  • –in 9h 09m
  • –in 12h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)39m 25s39m25

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 39m 25s
  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 3h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 09m2h09

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)7h 09m7h09

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 7h 09m
  • Daily reset–in 31h 09m
  • Daily reset–in 55h 09m
  • Weekly reset–in 79h 09m
  • Daily reset–in 103h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market46m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BeritraEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Phantasm BreastplateBreastplate500-96.4%-96.9%4+2
Phantasm GreavesLegs500-58.3%-83.3%2+6
Phantasm HelmHelm500-58.3%-95.4%4+5
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons500-66.7%-83.3%1+11
Riverside BootsShoes5000%—1+1
Phantasm BootsShoes500-75%—2+6
Shade HelmHelm999-66.5%-87.1%22+18
Forgotten GlovesGloves1,0000%—1
Shade CloakCloak1,000-65.5%-75%4+8
Phantasm GlovesGloves1,500-24.9%-79.7%6+5
Chaos HelmHelm1,999-94.7%-80%31+24
Earth GlovesGloves2,000-33.2%-50%7+14
Chaos BootsShoes2,000-90%-49.9%14+18
Earth BootsShoes2,500-19.4%-75%11+8
Shade GlovesGloves2,975-0.4%-21.7%5+10
Shade GreavesLegs3,500-61.1%-93%8+14
Chaos CloakCloak3,998-84%-73.4%25+26
Earth HelmHelm3,999-42.9%-73.3%6+2
Earth GreavesLegs4,900-18.3%-67.3%8+9
Shade BootsShoes5,000+400%-83.3%9+9
Phantasm CloakCloak5,000+400%+16.3%3+3
Vagabond HelmHelm5,253-62.5%-82.5%12+5
Earth PauldronsPauldrons5,400-16.9%-42.9%13+14
Earth BreastplateBreastplate6,856-31.4%-42.9%12+11
Shade PauldronsPauldrons7,500+200%+150%10+5
Luminous CloakCloak8,000-11.1%+100%19+17
Earth CloakCloak9,899+296%+32%7+9
Vagabond CloakCloak9,966+99.4%+99.3%4+1
Luminous BootsShoes9,999+11.1%-16.6%16+15
Comet BootsShoes10,000-80%-69.7%1
Chaos GlovesGloves14,978-25.1%-25.1%17+19
Luminous GlovesGloves14,990+200%+400%3+4
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate14,998-62.5%-81.9%12+7
Vagabond GreavesLegs15,000-40%+1400%11+17
Chaos PauldronsPauldrons19,999-60%+125%19+19
Ethereal GlovesGloves19,9990%+1900%1+1
Comet HelmHelm20,000-99.5%+1900%2
Vagabond BootsShoes22,222+456%+218%22+18
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons23,000+234%+234%6+6
Shade BreastplateBreastplate24,999+734%+400%14+3
Chaos GreavesLegs24,999-64.1%-71.9%20+31
Ethereal PauldronsPauldrons24,9990%+25%2+1
Danar PauldronsPauldrons25,0000%——1
Luminous GreavesLegs26,995-10%+440%13+14
Forgotten GreavesLegs29,999-94%-97%3+1
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons50,000+150%+335%8
Luminous PauldronsPauldrons50,000+576%+576%15+14
Destruction CloakCloak50,000+257%+400%5+12
Luminous HelmHelm55,000+206%+1315%13+16
Discipline BootsShoes55,555+270%+456%10+8