AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)29m 12s29m12

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29m 12s
  • –in 1h 29m
  • –in 2h 29m
  • –in 3h 29m
  • –in 4h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)29m 12s29m12

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29m 12s
  • –in 3h 29m
  • –in 6h 29m
  • –in 9h 29m
  • –in 12h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 12s12m12

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 12m 12s
  • –in 59m 12s
  • –in 1h 59m
  • –in 2h 59m
  • –in 3h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 29m2h29

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 29m10h29

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 29m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market26m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons10,000-99.8%-99.9%1
Orichalcum BootsShoes200,000-96%-98%2
Orichalcum HelmHelm10,000-94.4%-81.9%7+9
Expert's Orichalcum CloakCloak200,000-93.6%+400%11+8
Chaos GreavesLegs49,999-81.5%-98.9%29+25
Vagabond HelmHelm10,000-77.8%-82%9+12
Earth GreavesLegs500-75%-100%1+1
Fallen Ancient God BootsShoes2,000,000-63.6%—1+1
Discipline CloakCloak10,000-55%-47.4%2+19
Earth BootsShoes18,476-53.8%+3595%19+19
Phantasm GreavesLegs9,950-50.2%-80.1%7+8
Luminous PauldronsPauldrons39,999-50%+1233%33+23
Shylak BreastplateBreastplate500,000-50%—1
Nutah CloakCloak4,000,000-50%+79900%1+1
Destruction PauldronsPauldrons20,000-48.7%-19.6%12+10
Kaira CloakCloak7,500,000-48.3%—4+3
Phantasm GlovesGloves2,000-46.7%-77.8%10+11
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate20,000,000-45.9%—1+2
Luminous HelmHelm44,444-40.7%-90.1%26+12
Argo GreavesLegs9,500,000-38.7%—1+1
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate50,000-37.5%-73.7%13+4
Kaira GreavesLegs10,000,000-33.3%—1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm2,000,000-33.3%—1+1
Kaira GlovesGloves10,000,000-33.3%-33.3%3+2
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate285,000-32.9%-5%13+6
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes29,997-32.5%+50%13+11
Expert's Orichalcum HelmHelm170,000-32%-32%8+8
Destruction GreavesLegs28,000-30%-36.4%15+12
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes14,500,000-27.5%—1+2
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons185,000-26%-38.3%6+7
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons40,000-25.9%+60%20+9
Discipline BreastplateBreastplate30,000-25%-33.3%6+2
Phantasm HelmHelm15,000-25%-96.2%9+10
Argo GlovesGloves15,000,000-25%—1+1
Illusion GreavesLegs100,000-23.1%-33.3%2+1
Bloodthirsty BreastplateBreastplate299,990-22.1%-14.3%16+8
Argo BreastplateBreastplate25,000,008-16.7%-44.4%1+1
Relic Collector BootsShoes87,777-16.4%-37.3%3+3