AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)27m 11s27m11

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 11s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)27m 11s27m11

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 11s
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 6h 27m
  • –in 9h 27m
  • –in 12h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 11s10m11

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 10m 11s
  • –in 57m 11s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 27m2h27

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 27m10h27

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 27m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 27m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market28m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TahavathaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Forgotten BootsShoes500-97.5%—4+1
Comet BreastplateBreastplate1,000-96.7%-99%4
Earth BootsShoes1,0000%—1+1
Riverside GlovesGloves2,9980%-40%3+3
Ethereal GlovesGloves4,999-96%0%7+4
Forgotten CloakCloak4,9990%0%3+2
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate5,0000%-96.7%1
Forgotten HelmHelm5,0000%—3+3
Riverside HelmHelm5,7480%-0.2%3+3
Riverside BootsShoes5,9980%+20%5+4
Ethereal PauldronsPauldrons8,999-94%-94%4+6
Riverside GreavesLegs9,9980%0%5+3
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate9,9990%—1+2
Vagabond BootsShoes10,0000%+900%2+2
Order BootsShoes14,000-57.6%-60%6+9
Illusion BootsShoes18,999-62%-96.2%8+9
Comet BootsShoes19,500-61%-61%9+8
Ethereal BootsShoes19,9970%0%1+1
Comet HelmHelm19,998-33.3%-90%7+7
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons21,999-84.8%+4300%9+10
Ethereal CloakCloak23,000-4.2%—2+2
Forgotten GreavesLegs25,000-2.2%+4900%6+6
Bloodthirsty HelmHelm25,0000%—2+1
Illusion CloakCloak25,000-30.3%-50%2+1
Order GreavesLegs29,000-27.3%-51.7%5+3
Order GlovesGloves35,0000%—2+5
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak38,888-60.3%-61.1%1
Comet PauldronsPauldrons40,000-20%-60%3+5
Order CloakCloak40,0000%—3+5
Illusion GreavesLegs49,999-49.5%-49.5%7+6
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate50,000+42.9%—1+2
Vagabond HelmHelm50,000-28.6%-99.5%4+5
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons50,000-43.2%-26.5%9+7
Vagabond GreavesLegs60,0000%+5900%1+3
Vagabond CloakCloak70,0000%—2+2
Illusion HelmHelm100,0000%—1
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons100,000-33.3%-99%3+2
Discipline BootsShoes100,0000%—1
Riverside CloakCloak100,0000%+100%6+5
Elder BootsShoes120,000+140%+140%1
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves149,9970%—1+2
Ethereal GreavesLegs179,999-64%—6+5
Order HelmHelm199,9990%+6567%3+3
Neikel CloakCloak199,9990%——1
Kutar GreavesLegs222,2220%——1
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate275,000-58.7%—7+3
Artisan's Orichalcum GlovesGloves300,0000%—1+1
Aullamu CloakCloak399,9990%——1
Order PauldronsPauldrons449,9980%—2+2
Demiros BreastplateBreastplate499,9990%—1+1