AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)31m 46s31m46

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 46s
  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)31m 46s31m46

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 46s
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 6h 31m
  • –in 9h 31m
  • –in 12h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 46s1m46

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 46s
  • –in 1h 01m
  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 4h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1m 46s1m46

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 1m 46s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 31m10h31

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 31m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market23m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

PhernosEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire RingRing2,357-21.4%+17.9%36+56
Ruby NecklaceNecklace4,999-47.4%-50%37+40
Diamond EarringsEarrings8,888+197%+197%14+2
Expert's Sapphire RingRing15,000+76.5%+66.8%65+25
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace32,222-28.4%-74.2%58+38
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace40,000-20%-73.3%14+9
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings59,998-7.7%-64.2%14+28
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings70,000+180%+133%3
Splendent Sapphire RingRing72,900+21.5%+23.6%30+32
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing249,999+213%+108%24+7
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings580,000-35.6%-41.4%14+6
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing599,999+6%+9.1%23+23
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,188,888+116%-33.9%6+3
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing4,000,000-7%-20%12+11
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace7,000,000-2.8%-12.5%3+4
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings8,500,000-5.6%—8+6
Kaira NecklaceNecklace11,999,9990%——1
True Dragon Lord RingRing17,950,000-5.5%-25.2%3+5
Argo EarringsEarrings19,899,9990%—2+1
Argo RingRing19,999,999-33.3%—1+1
Splendent True Dragon Lord RingRing50,000,0000%——1