AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)7m 49s7m49

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 7m 49s
  • –in 1h 07m
  • –in 2h 07m
  • –in 3h 07m
  • –in 4h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 07m1h07

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 07m
  • –in 4h 07m
  • –in 7h 07m
  • –in 10h 07m
  • –in 13h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)37m 49s37m49

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37m 49s
  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 2h 37m
  • –in 3h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)7m 49s7m49

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 7m 49s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 07m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 07m14h07

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 07m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 07m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 07m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 07m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market47m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire RingRing2,000-19.9%—107+59
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,995-9.2%+49.9%48+58
Expert's Sapphire RingRing8,999-35.7%+55.2%93+8
Ruby NecklaceNecklace9,890+52.2%+57%71+17
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings40,999+67.7%+1071%55+1
Splendent Sapphire RingRing50,000+11.1%—4+54
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace55,750+39.4%+403%52+33
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings88,969+123%+124%46+21
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace100,000+400%+186%20+20
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing233,333+192%+419%26+13
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace239,996+92%+140%14+3
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace745,500-9.6%-48.4%27+21
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing847,500-0.3%-11.3%16+20
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,400,000+16.9%+16.7%20+3
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing9,489,000-4.2%-32.2%18+6
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings13,666,4980%-24.1%5+11
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace13,999,000+3.7%-39.1%6+1
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings19,000,752+27044%+34447%1+5
True Dragon Lord RingRing25,888,888+3.6%-31.9%2+7
Gartua EarringsEarrings30,000,0000%—1
True Dragon Lord NecklaceNecklace39,000,000-13.3%-18.7%3+4
True Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings39,999,999+21.2%+11.1%2+1
Splendent True Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings50,000,000-9.1%—1+1
Splendent True Dragon Lord RingRing52,400,000-6.4%-9.7%4+5