AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)42m 23s42m23

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 23s
  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 2h 42m
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 42m1h42

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
  • –in 7h 42m
  • –in 10h 42m
  • –in 13h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 23s12m23

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 23s
  • –in 1h 12m
  • –in 2h 12m
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 4h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)12m 23s12m23

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–live, closes in 12m 23s
  • Siege Bosses–in 12m 23s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 42m 23s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 42m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 42m11h42

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 42m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market13m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

EreshkigalAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Destruction OrbOrb10,000,018+39031%+33233%2+3
Destruction BowBow10,000,104+28886%+199902%1+4
Shade DaggerDagger288,000+28700%—8
Shade BootsShoes100,000+19900%+19900%1+1
Luminous MaceMace288,888+14344%+14344%4
Shade HelmHelm55,000+10900%+10900%3+6
Chaos DaggerDagger99,999+4900%+4900%1+1
Destruction GreatswordGreatsword10,000,101+2841%+2693%2+2
Shade GreavesLegs16,649+1981%+3230%7+1
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials289,999+1930%+2273%19+7
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,000+1900%+1900%1
Earth PauldronsPauldrons10,000+1900%+1900%3+1
Vagabond HelmHelm19,997+1900%+1900%8+3
Chaos GreatswordGreatsword150,000+1401%+1400%5+3
CalendulaGathering materials6,995+1160%+1160%13+2
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword240,000+1100%+1100%8+1
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook3,000,000+900%—1
Earth CloakCloak4,999+900%+900%2+2
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials339,000+897%+3667%9+8
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials6,500+876%+876%40+25
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials650,000+786%+767%31+7
RaydamGathering materials5,000+777%+1636%30+12
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials8,000+696%+347%35+28
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials5,994+620%+614%18+8
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials590,000+556%+522%17+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins500,000+525%—1+1
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials120,000+472%+500%24+8
Vagabond GuardGuard50,000+400%—2
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials450,000+371%+1700%23+6
Conide PastaFood3,600+351%+260%14+4
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials9,999+351%+257%44+7
Sapphire RingRing6,500+333%+171%40+22
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials6,500+324%+318%35+12
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood12,500+317%+525%5+2
OhkraGathering materials5,000+310%+234%9+1
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard90,000+252%+252%7+11
Pragmatist MaceMace33,333+233%—1
Ethereal BowBow225,000+231%—1
Artisan's Conide PastaFood12,000+200%+140%6+1
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,900+197%+167%28+7
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials279,997+196%+637%14+10
Bloodthirsty MaceMace290,000+190%+190%4+3
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials229,000+186%+134%23+17
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials10,494+162%+134%43+31
Orichalcum OreGathering materials6,500+160%+607%41+52
Pure OdyleGathering materials199,000+158%+158%45+28
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials444,443+158%+290%16+24
Fresh AzphaGathering materials10,000+150%+123%7+1
Radiant OdyleGathering materials700,000+150%+204%18+17
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins2,488,888+149%+149%3