AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)39m 57s39m57

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 39m 57s
  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 3h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 39m1h39

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
  • –in 7h 39m
  • –in 10h 39m
  • –in 13h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 57s9m57

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 57s
  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 2h 09m
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)39m 57s39m57

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 39m 57s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 39m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 39m20h39

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 39m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market14m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MarchutanAsia

Best craftsWhat it costs to craft against what it costs to buy, with today's prices

RecipeCraft costBuy priceProfitMargin
Sapphire Ring16,00210,000,0659,984,063+62393%
Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing2004,4804,280+2140%
Orichalcum Gloves47,446300,000252,554+532%
Mana Potionone ingredient has no listing2,54910,0007,451+292%
Expert's Orichalcum Helmone ingredient has no listing171,596650,000478,404+279%
Tanned Hard Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing43,800130,00086,200+197%
Tanned Durable Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing43,800110,00066,200+151%
Orichalcum Breastplate85,945200,000114,055+133%
Fine Hard Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing43,80099,99956,199+128%
Enhanced Hard Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing43,80098,00054,200+124%
Superior Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing9,36020,39911,039+118%
Enhanced Durable Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing43,80080,00036,200+82.6%
Enhanced Thick Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing43,80074,99031,190+71.2%
Fine Durable Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing43,80069,99926,199+59.8%
Artisan's Ohkra Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing17,99424,9006,906+38.4%
Dark Dragon's Chopped Steakone ingredient has no listing25,44235,0009,558+37.6%
Star Dragon Lord Spellbookone ingredient has no listing40,523,72055,000,00014,476,280+35.7%
Expert's Orichalcum Pauldronsone ingredient has no listing171,596220,00048,404+28.2%
Fine Thick Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing43,80054,00010,200+23.3%
Star Dragon Lord Ring19,946,89622,980,0003,033,104+15.2%
Ruby Necklace19,21222,0002,788+14.5%
Strong Leather14,00015,9831,983+14.2%
Artisan's Grilled Pujeryone ingredient has no listing24,00023,000-1,000-4.2%
Star Dragon Lord Mace55,831,94050,000,000-5,831,940-10.4%
Magic Crystalone ingredient has no listing9,2008,199-1,001-10.9%
Orichalcum Ingotone ingredient has no listing5,9003,978-1,922-32.6%
Expert's Truth Orb595,676399,998-195,678-32.8%
Artisan's Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing15,00010,000-5,000-33.3%
Sapphire Decorationone ingredient has no listing7,0004,500-2,500-35.7%
Diamond Earrings16,5579,997-6,560-39.6%
Artisan's Orichalcum Pauldronsone ingredient has no listing1,573,332900,013-673,319-42.8%
Spiritstone Powder4,6002,449-2,151-46.8%
Asvata Woodone ingredient has no listing16,9988,999-7,999-47.1%
Ohkra Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing5,9983,000-2,998-50%
Ruby Decorationone ingredient has no listing5,4982,600-2,898-52.7%
Orichalcum Longsword37,49317,000-20,493-54.7%
Truth Spellbook50,15619,998-30,158-60.1%
Asvata Staff52,55619,998-32,558-61.9%
Orichalcum Greatsword37,49313,499-23,994-64%
Truth Orb50,15618,000-32,156-64.1%