AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)3m 37s3m37

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 37s
  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 2h 03m
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)3m 37s3m37

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 37s
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 6h 03m
  • –in 9h 03m
  • –in 12h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)33m 37s33m37

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 33m 37s
  • –in 1h 33m
  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 3h 33m
  • –in 4h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 03m2h03

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 03m10h03

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 03m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market51m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MarchutanAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword14,900-99.9%-99.9%1+1
Chaos LongswordSword2,000-96.4%-91.1%1+1
Vagabond GlovesGloves12,000-93.7%—9+7
Vagabond HelmHelm24,975-93.6%-98.7%12+11
Chaos BootsShoes3,479-93%-95.6%23+15
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins33,333-92.7%-33.3%3+2
Shade PauldronsPauldrons500-90%-95%1+1
Phantasm GreavesLegs2,000-88.9%-93.3%5+1
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins19,998-86.7%-86.7%1
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials200-86.7%-97.5%10+17
Chaos GreavesLegs12,000-84%-97.5%13+16
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials449,999-83.8%-91.8%85+85
Phantasm CloakCloak500-83.3%—5+1
Shade SpellbookSpellbook4,999-82.8%-87.5%10+7
Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,580-82.4%-95.7%51+101
Discipline BootsShoes12,998-80.5%-89.2%10+7
Comet LongswordSword1,999,999-80%-80%1+1
Vagabond GreavesLegs300,000-80%+286%6+4
Ruby PowderCrafting materials440-78.7%-89%19+10
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins150,000-77.5%-77.5%1+1
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace395,888-76.4%—5+10
Shade CloakCloak4,500-75.7%+355%10+6
Chaos GlovesGloves9,500-74.3%-89.3%7+4
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials59,989-73%—1+4
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs77,777-72.7%-98.4%14+13
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard1,229,999-71%-87.7%21+25
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff50,000-68.7%-76.2%25+4
Orichalcum HelmHelm33,000-67%+65%3
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins33,333-66.7%—1+1
Expert's Sapphire RingRing9,999-66.4%-60%69+62
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings18,888-65.7%-76.4%41+46
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb249,999-64.3%—5+11
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins324,999-63.9%-67.5%5+7
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff148,000-62.8%-70.4%1+4
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins566,666-62.2%—4+3
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,299,986-61.8%-65.8%9+6
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,500,000-61.5%-50%5+7
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials29,000-61.3%-85.1%5+13
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials3,777,777-60%-57.5%15+17
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate80,000-60%+15900%4
Artisan's Orichalcum GreavesLegs111,111-55.6%—2
Discipline GlovesGloves20,000-54.5%-80%1+5
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials299,998-53.8%-59.5%73+85
Artisan's Asvata BowBow300,000-53.8%-94.6%12+12
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials422,222-53.6%-29.4%55+47
Orichalcum DaggerDagger9,000-52.6%-10%53+41
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger100,000-52.6%-60%1+2
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger499,000-50.1%—6+20
Shade BootsShoes4,999-50%-96.5%13+8
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword400,000-50%-55%5+12