AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)18m 11s18m11

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 18m 11s
  • –in 1h 18m
  • –in 2h 18m
  • –in 3h 18m
  • –in 4h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 18m2h18

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 18m
  • –in 5h 18m
  • –in 8h 18m
  • –in 11h 18m
  • –in 14h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 11s1m11

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 1m 11s
  • –in 48m 11s
  • –in 1h 48m
  • –in 2h 48m
  • –in 3h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)18m 11s18m11

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 18m 11s
  • Siege Bosses–in 48m 11s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 18m12h18

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 18m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials5,353-95.1%—1
Expert's Orichalcum HelmHelm549,999-94.5%—4+4
Illusion MaceMace50,000-85%-10%2+2
Luminous GreatswordGreatsword30,000-83.3%+1400%14+12
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials500-83.3%-94.9%15+15
Earth DaggerDagger7,999-81.8%-90%4+3
Shade GlovesGloves31,000-79.3%+6100%25+19
Shade StaffStaff199,999-77.5%+9900%15+9
Tempest GreavesLegs200,000-77.5%-77.5%2+2
Earth LongswordSword18,000-77.5%-79.7%4+2
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword50,000-74.7%-83.3%24+19
Asvata StaffStaff6,999-72%-80%1+27
Earth PauldronsPauldrons11,111-70.7%-77.3%15+13
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials2,222,222-70.4%-85.2%17+14
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials299,995-70%-73%68+73
Chaos LongswordSword18,000-70%-96.4%7+11
Earth MaceMace18,000-67.3%-99.8%3+2
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,322-66.8%-66.8%89+44
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook24,886-63.9%-95.9%2+22
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood14,500-63.7%—20+15
Luminous GreavesLegs9,996-60%-80%1+1
Pragmatist OrbOrb40,000-60%-99.6%1
Fallen Ancient God CloakCloak8,000,000-60%—4+3
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,000-60%-60%70+61
Discipline BreastplateBreastplate40,000-59.6%-28%19+9
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime2,800,000-57.4%-37.8%16+21
Phantasm BreastplateBreastplate21,995-56%-99.6%12+15
Orichalcum LongswordSword4,000-55.6%-83.7%47+30
Phantasm LongswordSword17,999-55%+800%9+11
Pragmatist DaggerDagger40,000-54.5%-54.5%2+1
Chaos GreavesLegs25,000-54.5%-95.8%12+17
Vagabond MaceMace24,555-52.8%-75.4%6+7
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword379,999-52.5%-70.5%7+26
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace48,000-51.2%-52%65+51
Splendent Sapphire RingRing33,333-51%-56.5%45+12
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials3,552-50.7%-64.5%75+57
Pragmatist GreavesLegs48,887-50.6%+206%2+1
Artisan's Asvata BowBow287,999-50.3%-88.2%13+18
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials39,790-50.3%-33.7%20+14
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins99,999-50%-66.7%5+8
Discipline GreatswordGreatsword25,000-50%-67.8%1+2
Kelpina BreastplateBreastplate500,000-50%-50%1
Destruction GreavesLegs19,999-50%-66.4%3
Trid BootsShoes1,000,000-50%—1+1
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones200,000-50%—7+7
Phantasm StaffStaff19,997-48.7%-55%9+8
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,299,999-48%-67.5%22+25
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials315,000-47.5%-21.2%55+54
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace19,990,000-47.1%-66%7+4
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials38,000-46.5%—18+14