AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)29m 37s29m37

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29m 37s
  • –in 1h 29m
  • –in 2h 29m
  • –in 3h 29m
  • –in 4h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 29m1h29

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 29m
  • –in 4h 29m
  • –in 7h 29m
  • –in 10h 29m
  • –in 13h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 37s12m37

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 12m 37s
  • –in 59m 37s
  • –in 1h 59m
  • –in 2h 59m
  • –in 3h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)29m 37s29m37

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 29m 37s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 29m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 29m20h29

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 29m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market24m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Earth GuardGuard9,999-99.7%-99.9%15+11
Ethereal BootsShoes30,000-99.7%-99.7%3+4
CypriGathering materials550-98.8%-98.9%3+9
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons50,000-89.6%-99.5%9+10
Riverside CloakCloak66,666-86.7%-86.7%1+2
Earth BreastplateBreastplate5,000-85.7%-94.2%11+15
Earth BootsShoes2,994-83.8%-99.7%3+11
Vagabond GuardGuard18,000-81.2%+800%14+11
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate9,000-79.7%-55%20+6
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook17,500-78.1%-78.1%1
Bloodthirsty BowBow49,999-77.3%-85.7%3+18
Chaos HelmHelm8,000-76%-20%18+12
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook8,500-75.7%-77.6%8+8
Orichalcum GuardGuard2,996-75.5%-70%108+55
Forgotten HelmHelm5,000-75%—1+5
Phantasm MaceMace9,000-73.5%-82%8+12
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate99,999-71.4%-71.4%7+18
Earth PauldronsPauldrons3,000-70%-70%10+9
Phantasm OrbOrb11,000-68.6%-75.2%14+14
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard20,000-66.7%-87.5%72+60
Earth GlovesGloves1,000-66.6%-87.5%8+6
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,777,770-66.4%-82.2%20+20
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate29,999-66.3%-84.1%16+16
Orichalcum MaceMace5,000-66.2%-72.2%86+40
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins188,888-66%+45.3%9+7
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials1,788,888-65.7%-77.6%12+20
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons13,332-64.7%-94.8%22+15
Newbold GlovesGloves666,666-64.7%—2+1
Luminous StaffStaff19,996-64%-90%15+10
Phantasm BreastplateBreastplate1,500-62.5%-83.3%8+9
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,500,000-62.5%+66.7%14+11
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones41,800-62%-62.4%48+45
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger55,000-61%-72.5%16+5
Chaos GreatswordGreatsword11,451-60.4%-38.8%24+23
Chaos GreavesLegs11,110-60.3%-84.1%19+8
Earth GreavesLegs2,000-60%-59.1%10+10
Luminous GreatswordGreatsword35,000-57.8%-84.1%23+19
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials220,000-56%-69%72+101
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Helm)Skins222,222-55.6%-17.7%15+12
Earth LongswordSword8,000-55.5%-72.9%5+7
Dartan GreavesLegs4,500,000-55%-10%2
Phantasm GuardGuard5,000-54.5%-72.2%2+2
Shade BowBow5,000-50.5%-59.1%6+8
Luminous DaggerDagger15,000-50%-90.6%8+18
Truth OrbOrb10,000-50%-16.7%92+48
Earth OrbOrb15,000-50%-83.1%11+17
Guruta BootsShoes500,000-50%—1+4
Splendent Star Dragon Lord NecklaceNecklace50,000,000-50%—2+1
Artwork: Immortal GartuaArtwork150,000,000-50%—1+1
Dartan EarringsEarrings5,000,000-50%—1+2