AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)30m 52s30m52

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 52s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)30m 52s30m52

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 52s
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 6h 30m
  • –in 9h 30m
  • –in 12h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)52s52s

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 52s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)52s52s

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 52s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 30m10h30

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 30m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market24m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelAsia

Best craftsWhat it costs to craft against what it costs to buy, with today's prices

RecipeCraft costBuy priceProfitMargin
Dark Dragon's Chopped Steakone ingredient has no listing13,025100,05287,027+668%
Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing2,6008,4005,800+223%
Diamond Earrings8,04224,99916,957+211%
Ruby Necklace7,01821,50014,482+206%
Orichalcum Cloak34,57899,99965,421+189%
Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing9582,4991,541+161%
Status Effect Resist Scrollone ingredient has no listing5,66512,3336,668+118%
Enhanced Durable Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing19,99042,99923,009+115%
Fine Hard Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing19,99042,98022,990+115%
Fine Durable Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing19,99039,99620,006+100%
Enhanced Hard Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing19,99038,88818,898+94.5%
Orichalcum Gloves34,57865,55530,977+89.6%
Tanned Hard Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing19,99033,33313,343+66.7%
Mana Potionone ingredient has no listing3,0194,9001,881+62.3%
Strong Leather7,98012,5404,560+57.1%
Sapphire Ring8,35813,0004,642+55.5%
Star Dragon Lord Staff58,700,24990,000,00031,299,751+53.3%
Tanned Durable Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing19,99030,00010,010+50.1%
Tanned Thick Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing19,99029,99910,009+50.1%
Dark Dragon's Beef Wellingtonone ingredient has no listing21,53632,22210,686+49.6%
Star Dragon Lord Orb54,885,93977,777,77722,891,838+41.7%
Asvata Woodone ingredient has no listing6,3648,8802,516+39.5%
Star Dragon Lord Greatsword53,477,27171,800,00018,322,729+34.3%
Grilled Pujeryone ingredient has no listing3,9585,0001,042+26.3%
Star Dragon Lord Ring21,381,75225,888,6664,506,914+21.1%
Star Dragon Lord Necklace33,129,74839,999,9996,870,251+20.7%
Star Dragon Lord Cloak26,662,74531,888,8885,226,143+19.6%
Star Dragon Lord Greaves35,892,73942,888,8866,996,147+19.5%
Star Dragon Lord Gloves25,162,74429,999,9994,837,255+19.2%
Star Dragon Lord Boots32,772,74338,999,9996,227,256+19%
Star Dragon Lord Helm32,027,74337,777,7775,750,034+18%
Star Dragon Lord Pauldrons32,394,40837,777,7775,383,369+16.6%
Enhanced Thick Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing19,99023,0003,010+15.1%
Star Dragon Lord Earrings30,328,58033,999,9993,671,419+12.1%
Truth Spellbook23,89926,6662,767+11.6%
Fine Thick Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing19,99022,0002,010+10.1%
Magic Crystalone ingredient has no listing4,2004,566366+8.7%
Dark Dragon's Seafood Pastaone ingredient has no listing22,32023,3331,013+4.5%
Artisan's Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing4,7905,000210+4.4%
Superior Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing27,92228,870948+3.4%